2013년 7월 11일 목요일

BlackBerry BCP-810 덤프

BlackBerry BCP-810 시험을 어떻게 통과할수 있을가 고민중이신 분들은ITExamDump를 선택해 주세요. ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 최고급 품질의BlackBerry BCP-810시험대비 덤프는BlackBerry BCP-810시험을 간단하게 패스하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다.


최근 더욱 많은 분들이BlackBerry인증BCP-810시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한BlackBerry인증BCP-810시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.


시험 번호/코드: BCP-810

시험 이름: BlackBerry (Developing Applications for the BlackBerry Solution)

ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이BlackBerry인증BCP-810시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이BlackBerry인증BCP-810시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.


BlackBerry인증 BCP-810시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 BlackBerry인증 BCP-810시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의BlackBerry인증 BCP-810덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.


ITExamDump전문가들은BlackBerry BCP-810인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.BlackBerry BCP-810인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게BlackBerry BCP-810인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다


BCP-810 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCP-810.html


NO.1 In order to write a BlackBerry device application that uses a complex custom user interface, which two
of the following IDEs could be used? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Plug-in for Visual Studio
B. BlackBerry Java Development Environment
C. BlackBerry JDE Plug-in for Eclipse
D. BlackBerry Web Development Plug-in for Eclipse
E. BlackBerry Web Development Plug-in for Visual Studio
Answer: B,C

BlackBerry   BCP-810인증   BCP-810인증   BCP-810자격증   BCP-810기출문제

NO.2 Which two of the following mechanisms are available to toggle content protection on the BlackBerry
device? (Choose two.)
A. IT policy
B. API call
C. BlackBerry Device setting
D. Desktop Manager setting
E. Application control
Answer: A,C

BlackBerry자료   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.3 A developer wants to distribute an application OTA using the BlackBerry Browser. Which
application file that provides information about the application needs to be placed on a web server?
(Choose one.)
A. JAD
B. ALX
C. COD
D. JAR
E. JDE
Answer: A

BlackBerry자료   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810

NO.4 If an application is built using BlackBerry JDE version 4.6, on which of the following BlackBerry Device
Software versions can the application be executed? (Choose one.)
A. Any BlackBerry Device Software version
B. BlackBerry Device Software 4.6 and below
C. Only BlackBerry Device Software 4.6
D. BlackBerry Device Software 4.6 and above
E. All versions above BlackBerry Device Software 4.6
Answer: D

BlackBerry덤프   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810 dumps   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810

NO.5 Which tool should be used to facilitate application test cases by simulating BlackBerry device user
interaction with the BlackBerry Device Simulator? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator
B. Javaloader
C. Controller Command
D. ESS
E. BlackBerry Desktop Manager
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.6 Which of the following situations could interrupt a wireless network data connection on a BlackBerry
device? (Choose one.)
A. AWi-Fi connection is established
B. Removable media is removed
C. A Bluetooth connection is established
D. A GPS radio is activated
E. A phone call is initiated or received
Answer: E

BlackBerry기출문제   BCP-810   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810

NO.7 Which two of the following transport routes must go through the wireless network? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. WAP
C. BlackBerry Internet Service
D. Direct TCP
E. Wi-Fi
Answer: B,D

BlackBerry인증   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.8 A BlackBerry device application collects data and needs to merge it with data on a server before
pushing out an updated summary page. Which of the following collection of tools would be most
appropriate for testing this application? (Choose one.)
A. A BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator and a real BlackBerry device
B. A database server, a proxy, and a real BlackBerry device
C. A BlackBerry ESS Simulator and a real BlackBerry device
D. A web server and a BlackBerry Device Simulator
E. A BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator and a BlackBerry Device Simulator
Answer: E

BlackBerry dump   BCP-810최신덤프   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810 dump

NO.9 Application X needs to update the BlackBerry device user? address book with information from a
social networking site. It will also need to allow the user to tag images taken using the Camera application
and upload them to the site. Which two of the following application approaches will support these
requirements? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Widget
B. Web application
C. BlackBerry Applet
D. BlackBerry Java application
E. BlackBerry MDS-CS
Answer: A,D

BlackBerry dump   BCP-810   BCP-810인증   BCP-810

NO.10 Which method does RIM recommend for managing multiple screen displays within a BlackBerry device
application? (Choose one.)
A. Organize the screens into a tabbed panel
B. Push full sized screens to the top of a stack
C. Generate pop-up screens as required
D. Use re-sizable screens that can be collapsed and restored
E. Use a mixture of transparent and opaque screens
Answer: B

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.11 What are two ways to create an application UI that is consistent with the native BlackBerry UI? (Choose
two.)
A. Provide context-specific action menus on each page
B. Make use of the banner to present interactive information
C. Inherit default behaviors by using or extending existing UI components
D. Use BlackBerry UI construction tool to build the new UI from an existing template
E. Specify the font for the application screens
Answer: A,C

BlackBerry   BCP-810시험문제   BCP-810시험문제   BCP-810인증

NO.12 Which two of the following simulators should be used to simulate the interaction between a web
application on a BlackBerry device and a web server that is behind a corporate firewall? (Choose two.)
A. BlackBerry Firewall Simulator
B. BlackBerry Screen Simulator
C. BlackBerry Device Simulator
D. BlackBerry MDS-CS Simulator
E. BlackBerry ESS Simulator
Answer: C,D

BlackBerry시험문제   BCP-810   BCP-810 dumps

NO.13 Application X must receive push updates from a public server every morning. The application must
display a notification to the BlackBerry device user when the new update is received. Which two of the
following application approaches will support these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Web application with BlackBerry Internet Service browsing
B. BlackBerry Widget with BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
C. BlackBerry Widget with BlackBerry Enterprise Server Push APIs
D. BlackBerry Java application with BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
E. BlackBerry Java application with BlackBerry Internet Service browsing
Answer: B,D

BlackBerry자격증   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810자격증   BCP-810최신덤프

NO.14 Which of the following can receive PIN messages? (Choose one.)
A. BlackBerry devices with BlackBerry Messenger
B. Any cellular phone
C. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
D. BlackBerry Internet Service
E. Any BlackBerry device
Answer: E

BlackBerry   BCP-810 dump   BCP-810시험문제

NO.15 Which of the following file types is needed by the IDE to locate the source code for a COD
file-packaged application? (Choose one.)
A. RAPC
B. JAR
C. DEBUG
D. CSL
E. JAD
Answer: C

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810덤프

NO.16 Application X must track field service agents, report their locations back to the intranet application
server, and push alerts for new jobs during the day. Given the scenario, which three of the following
components are required for application X to function properly? (Choose three.)
A. BlackBerry Enterprise Server
B. BlackBerry Internet Service
C. A GPS enabled BlackBerry device
D. BlackBerry Internet Service Push APIs
E. BlackBerry Mobile Data System Connection Service
Answer: A,C,E

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810자격증

NO.17 Which file type may be signed using the RIM Signature Tool and Code Signing Keys? (Choose one.)
A. COD
B. JAR
C. EXE
D. JAD
E. ALX
Answer: A

BlackBerry자료   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.18 What would cause a signed application to become unsigned? (Choose one.)
A. The application is re-compiled
B. The signature expires
C. The application is installed too many times
D. The evoke Key button of the Signature Tool is pressed
E. The JAD and ALX files are deleted
Answer: A

BlackBerry인증   BCP-810   BCP-810   BCP-810인증   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810

NO.19 A technician needs a field service application that will support receipt of work orders and determine a
customer location. What are two advantages of using a Java application over a web application in this
situation? (Choose two.)
A. Java applications can access a server application over the intranet
B. Java applications run consistently faster than web applications
C. Java applications can display a BlackBerry Maps Field within the application
D. Java applications require a local client
E. Java applications can operate while out of coverage
Answer: C,E

BlackBerry   BCP-810   BCP-810덤프   BCP-810기출문제   BCP-810   BCP-810

NO.20 Which three of the following debugging features are supported in BlackBerry IDEs? (Choose three.)
A. Get a variablevalueGet a variable? value
B. Change a variablevalueChange a variable? value
C. Hot code replacement
D. Arbitrary code execution
E. Creating new types
Answer: A,B,D

BlackBerry   BCP-810 pdf   BCP-810기출문제

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? BlackBerry인증 BCP-810시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서BlackBerry인증 BCP-810덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기