2013년 8월 5일 월요일

Oracle 인증 1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518 덤프

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Oracle인증1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Oracle인증1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Oracle인증1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.


Oracle 1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험은Oracle인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.


시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-451

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle SOA Foundation Practitioner)

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-521

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle EBS R12.1 Order Management Essentials)

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-518

시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle EBS R12.1 Receivables Essentials)

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Oracle인증1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.


ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle인증 1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?


아직도 Oracle인증1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험준비를 어떻게 해야 할지 망설이고 계시나요? 고객님의 IT인증시험준비길에는 언제나 ITExamDump가 곁을 지켜주고 있습니다. ITExamDump시험공부자료를 선택하시면 자격증취득의 소원이 이루어집니다. Oracle인증1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518시험덤프는ITExamDump가 최고의 선택입니다.


요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에, 우리 ITExamDump선택으로Oracle 1Z0-451 1Z0-521 1Z0-518인증시험응시는 아주 좋은 딜입니다. 우리는 100%시험패스를 보장하고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다. 그리고 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하시면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.


1Z0-521 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-521.html


NO.1 A key business user requirement to those users should be able to create sales order with distributor
keys trokes.
Which four setup options facilitate reduced data entry? (Choose four)
A. Defaulting rules
B. Transaction types
C. OM: invoice source
D. Processing constraints
E. Automatic attachments rules
F. OM: invoice transaction type
G. OM: enable Related items and manual substitutions
Answer: A,B,E,G

Oracle dump   1Z0-521   1Z0-521   1Z0-521

NO.2 Identify three correct statements about cascading attributes. (Choose three)
A. Enable Quit code OM_Header_to _line_Cascade.
B. Enable the key profile option OM: sales order form: Cascade Header changes to the line.
C. The cascading attributes feature is applicable for user interface, but not for an API (Process order)
D. When an update constraint is violated for a line attribute, the constraint will allows updates to other
lines.
E. There are only two modes (Automatic and Manual) for the profile OM: sales order form Cascade
Header change to line.
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle덤프   1Z0-521 pdf   1Z0-521최신덤프   1Z0-521   1Z0-521

NO.3 Identify three true statements regarding freight and special charges. (Choose three)
A. Accrual is valid application method for modifier type of freight/special charges.
B. Basic pricing provides seeded freight and special charges type of modifier list.
C. You can define your own implementation-specific freight and special charges type of the modifier list.
D. You can use the range price breaks in creating modifiers for freight and special charges if you are using
only Basic pricing.
E. You can handle your own implementation-specific freight cost type or freight charges type codes for
use in modifiers for calculating freight and special charges.
F. When there are two equal modifiers with the highest precedence in an incompatibility level, the pricing
engine selects the modifier that provides the best benefit to the customer.
Answer: B,E,F

Oracle자료   1Z0-521   1Z0-521자료

NO.4 Identify four functional setup steps that you would perform for ATP base on collection data. (Choose
four)
A. Define price lists
B. Define ATP rules
C. Setup stock locations
D. Setup transit lead time
E. Set up pricing modifiers
F. Select the ATP item attribute
G. Set up profile INV: capable to promise
Answer: B,D,F,G

Oracle   1Z0-521인증   1Z0-521   1Z0-521

NO.5 Allowing a negative on hand balance is set at _________.
A. The Entity Level
B. The Subinventory Level
C. The operating Unit Level
D. The Item master inventory level
E. The Inventory organization level
Answer: E

Oracle   1Z0-521   1Z0-521자료   1Z0-521

NO.6 Which three statements are about freight carriers? (Choose three)
A. Freight carriers can be defined only in transportation.
B. Freight carriers are used for customer shipments.
C. Freight carriers are specific to inventory organization.
D. General ledger accounts can not be associated with freight to collect associated costs.
E. Inter organization transfer uses an associated general ledger account to specify the freight.
F. Freight carriers are used for shipments to and from customers, suppliers, and internal organizations.
Answer: C,E,F

Oracle   1Z0-521덤프   1Z0-521기출문제   1Z0-521

NO.7 Which option identifies the requirements to ship confirm a sale order line?
A. The item attribute is shippable and shipping is an activity in the line work flow.
B. The item attribute is shippable, the line status is picked and shipping is an identity to the lines workflow.
C. The item attribute is shippable, the line status Booked, and shipping is an activity in the lines workflow.
D. The item attribute is shippable, the line status Entered, and shipping is an activity in the lines workflow.
E. The item attribute is shippable, the line status Shipped, and shipping is an activity in the lines workflow.
F. The item attribute is shippable, the line status Awaiting, and shipping is an activity in the lines workflow.
Answer: B

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-521시험문제   1Z0-521 pdf

NO.8 Identify three correct statements regarding explicit and implicit acceptance. (Choose three)
A. Action attribute - Fulfillment Acceptance is necessary for implicit acceptance
B. An implicit acceptance request set ha two concurrent request:
1. Generate Pre-billing Acceptance program for pre-billing, implicit acceptance
2) Revenue contingency Analyzer for post-billing implicit acceptance.
C. Execution of concurrent program is not needed to perform post billing, implicit acceptance.
D. CSR can enter explicit acceptance via the order information portal or the order import correction.
E. An acceptance comment field is available on order header level (Order information/other tab) of the
sales order form.
F. An implicit acceptance deferral reason must be defined in AR with an event attribute using ship
confirmation date and expiration days.
Answer: B,D,F

Oracle덤프   1Z0-521   1Z0-521   1Z0-521

NO.9 The seeded OM workflow contains a number of item types. Identify five valid item types? (Choose five)
A. Ship Only
B. Order Only
C. OM Standard
D. Order Header
E. OM price Only
F. Return for Credit
G. OM change Order
H. OM blanket Header
Answer: B,C,D,G,H

Oracle   1Z0-521   1Z0-521   1Z0-521덤프

NO.10 Which three statements are true regarding OM system parameters? (Choose three)
A. System parameters can be set with different values of different operating units.
B. System parameters can not be set with different values for different operating units.
C. The profile OM: credit sales person for freight on sales has been changed to an OM system.
D. The system parameter OM Employee for self service order has been changed to an OM system
parameter with the same name.
E. The system parameter name OM employee for self service order in single OM system parameter which
ha not changed to an OM profile.
F. The profile OM employee for self service order is the only OM responsibility level profile, which has
been changed to an OM system parameter with a new name requestor for drop ship order created by
external users.
Answer: A,C,F

Oracle인증   1Z0-521   1Z0-521   1Z0-521 pdf   1Z0-521자격증

NO.11 An order has five lines with line status of staged/pick confirmed.
There is no record on the delivery tab in the shipping transaction from for this order.
What could be the possible solution?
A. Resolve the shipping exception.
B. Enable shipping privilege for the user.
C. Auto create delivery from the pick release form.
D. Auto create delivery from the delivery transaction form.
E. Auto create delivery from the shipping transaction form.
Answer: E

Oracle   1Z0-521   1Z0-521   1Z0-521기출문제   1Z0-521기출문제

NO.12 ACME has offices in various countries and its customers and supports are based around the globe.
Given that the addresses are formatted in each country, how would you setup the system to handle this
situation?
A. Ser up the address as a context-sensitive key Flexfield.
B. Ser up the address as a free format segmented value set.
C. Ser up the address as a context-sensitive descriptive field
D. Ser up the address as a dependent value set country-specific segments.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-521   1Z0-521   1Z0-521자료   1Z0-521덤프

NO.13 Identify three correct statements regarding the credit card encryption features? (Choose three)
A. Credit type is displayed as card brand.
B. The entire card information is stored at the order-line level.
C. Oracle payment is the single repository for multiple payment mode information access applications
modules.
D. Oracle payment is the single repository for multiple payment mode information access set up options.
E. The main idea behind the credit card security code and credit encryption is the make the credit card
and bank account information more centralized across the application and hence more secure.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-521   1Z0-521 dumps   1Z0-521시험문제

NO.14 The item sub inventory report output contains _______. (Choose three)
A. EOQ
B. Source type
C. Locator control
D. Focus forecast
E. Fixed Lot multiple
F. Min-max information
Answer: B,E,F

Oracle   1Z0-521시험문제   1Z0-521 dump   1Z0-521

NO.15 ACME runs on the PTO fulfillment model.
All the business rules for configuring the model are set up using configurator, which makes it initial for
configuring PTO models.
Which statement is true?
A. A routing needs to be defined for PTO model.
B. Ship the model completely or the individual options.
C. Process the configured item to generate the work order.
D. After selecting the all options, the PTO model must be processed to get the configured.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-521자격증   1Z0-521인증

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기