ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Juniper인증JN0-321시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Juniper인증JN0-321 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Juniper인증JN0-321시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Juniper JN0-321인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Juniper JN0-321인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
Juniper JN0-321인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Juniper JN0-321시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.
시험 번호/코드: JN0-321
시험 이름: Juniper (DX, Associate(JNCIA-DX))
최근 Juniper인증 JN0-321시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Juniper인증 JN0-321시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Juniper인증 JN0-321덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Juniper인증 JN0-321덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
연구결과에 의하면Juniper인증 JN0-321시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-321덤프와 만나면Juniper인증 JN0-321시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-321덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Juniper인증 JN0-321시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
JN0-321 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-321.html
NO.1 In the WebUI, which method will determine if a Cluster target host is available?
A. Click Statistics > Cluster Groups
B. Click Dashboard > Cluster group name
C. Click Services > Cluster Groups
D. Click Log > Audit
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.2 Your administrator wants to centralize logs from the DX appliance and Cluster. Whichtwo protocols
areavailable to export those logs? (Choose two.)
A. SMTP
B. syslog
C. SCP
D. TFTP
Answer: BC
Juniper최신덤프 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321인증
NO.3 Which three statements are correct using nitro.apprule on any web application? (Choosethree.)
A. Nitro.apprule provides advance http security on HTTPS applications.
B. Nitro.apprule provides caching on HTTP and HTTPS applications.
C. Nitro.apprule provides transaction guarantee on HTTP application.
D. Nitro.apprule improves client response time on HTTP applications.
E. Nitro.apprule provides advanced authentication on HTTPS applications.
Answer: ABD
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321 pdf
NO.4 When running SSL on a nonweb application, where are the secure connections made?
A. between the client and the DX appliance and between the DX appliance and the target servers
B. directly between the client and the target server(s)
C. between the client and the DX appliance
D. between the DX appliance and the target server(s)
Answer: C
Juniper시험문제 JN0-321 JN0-321덤프 JN0-321
NO.5 An enterprise has an internal web application that needs stickiness managed by aCluster. All
employeesaccess the application through a proxy. What is the correct sticky load balancing policy?
A. url persistency
B. cookie persistency
C. urlhash
D. default persistency
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-321인증 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.6 Which two functions require the use of the CLI? (Choose two.)
A. running a tcpdump
B. adding a VLAN
C. adding a cluster
D. adding a target server
Answer: AB
Juniper인증 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.7 What do you need to upgrade the DXOS?
A. an upgrade .tar file placed on your SCP server
B. an upgrade CD provided by your Juniper Networks representative
C. an upgrade .pac file placed on your TFTP or SCP server
D. an upgrade .gz file placed on your FTP server
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-321자료 JN0-321인증 JN0-321 dump JN0-321 JN0-321기출문제
NO.8 Which protocols are used to export and import configurations?
A. TFTP or SCP
B. TFTP or SMTP
C. FTP or SCP
D. FTP or TFTP
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-321최신덤프 JN0-321시험문제 JN0-321 JN0-321 dump
NO.9 Which HTTP return code should be verified when configuring the cache?
A. 302
B. 200
C. 304
D. 501
Answer: B
Juniper자료 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.10 Which steps are required to use the Juniper DXs ActiveN functionality?
A. Enable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
enableActiveN, synchronize configuration.
B. Disable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
enableActiveN, synchronize configuration.
C. Enable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
selectActiveN load balancing policy, enable sticky.
D. Disable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
selectActiveN load balancing policy, enable sticky.
Answer: A
Juniper덤프 JN0-321자격증 JN0-321자료
NO.11 Which CLI command is used for analysis and troubleshooting of real time trafficcapture?
A. tcpdump
B. show server stats
C. tsdump
D. vmstat
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-321자료 JN0-321
NO.12 Which system elements are exported when using the system snapshot feature?
A. tsdump, tcpdump, current debug and memory states
B. current memory states
C. system process data, system logs, system debug statistics and system passkeys
D. system software, users, configuration, licenses, app rules, SSL certificates and keys
Answer: D
Juniper자격증 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.13 Which two are initial configuration steps using the console? (Choose two.)
A. Enable HTTPS for WebUI access.
B. Agree to the license.
C. Configure fullyqualified domain name.
D. Configure console port parameters.
Answer: BC
Juniper dumps JN0-321최신덤프 JN0-321 JN0-321기출문제 JN0-321
NO.14 Which two benefits does the Juniper DX provide? (Choose two.)
A. It offloads TCP connections from servers.
B. It spools email messages.
C. It offloads SSL from servers.
D. It compresses images.
Answer: AC
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321자료 JN0-321 pdf JN0-321
NO.15 In the Juniper DX Unified Failover configuration, the VMAC is active on whichdevice(s)?
A. The Standby DX(s)
B. The Master DX and the Active Server(s)
C. The Master DX
D. All DXs in the Unified Failover group
Answer: C
Juniper dumps JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.16 An enterprise uses a Webtiered application that provides NTLM enduserauthentication.What is the
required Cluster option?
A. DSR
B. Connect Method
C. Connection Binding
D. Sticky Load Balancing
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321기출문제 JN0-321 JN0-321시험문제 JN0-321
NO.17 A health care organization has a Juniper DX placed in front of a web server. Theycurrently have
listensideSSL enabled to encrypt traffic from the client to the DX appliance. Due to privacyconcerns, they
havedecided to enable SSL from the client to the server for endtoend SSL. Which twosteps are required
toenable endtoend encryption? (Choose two).
A. Disable clientside SSL on the DX and enable Unified SSL.
B. Enable targetside SSL on the DX.
C. Configure a Redirector on the DX to redirect browsers to the HTTPS port.
D. Enable SSL on the web server.
Answer: BD
Juniper시험문제 JN0-321 dump JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.18 In which section of the WebUI does the administrator create and apply AppRules?
A. SLB
B. Cluster
C. Forwarder
D. Redirector
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321 dump
NO.19 Which statement is true about "sticky" load balancing for Clusters?
A. The "clientip" setting does not apply to clusters, it only pertains to a Forwarder.
B. When set to "clientip" it uses the client's IP address to bind the client to a particular target server.
C. When set to "clientip" it ensures that all subsequent requests are directed to the same client that made
the initial request.
D. When set to "clientip" it allows a DX sticky cookie to be sent to and stored by the client based on the IP
address.
Answer: B
Juniper dump JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321 dump
NO.20 Which AppRule type is used to configure 3G caching?
A. PTH
B. RS
C. RTH
D. PTC
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321 dumps JN0-321기출문제
IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Juniper 인증JN0-321시험대비 덤프로Juniper 인증JN0-321시험을 패스하세요.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기