2013년 8월 29일 목요일

Avaya 132-S-712 덤프자료

Avaya인증 132-S-712시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Avaya인증 132-S-712시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Avaya 인증132-S-712시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

ITExamDump덤프공부가이드는 업계에서 높은 인지도를 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품은 업데이트가 가장 빠르고 적중율이 가장 높아 업계의 다른 IT공부자료 사이트보다 출중합니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프는 이해하기 쉽고 모든Avaya인증 132-S-712시험유형이 모두 포함되어 있어 덤프만 잘 이해하고 공부하시면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712
시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)

꿈을 안고 사는 인생이 멋진 인생입니다. 고객님의 최근의 꿈은 승진이나 연봉인상이 아닐가 싶습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 국제승인 자격증을 취득하는데서의 필수시험과목입니다.그만큼 시험문제가 어려워 시험도전할 용기가 없다구요? 이제 이런 걱정은 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프는Avaya인증 132-S-712시험에 대비한 공부자료로서 시험적중율 100%입니다.

Avaya인증 132-S-712시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면Avaya인증 132-S-712시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는Avaya인증 132-S-712덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

일반적으로Avaya인증시험은 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들이니. 마침 우리ITExamDump 의 문제와 답들은 모두 이러한 과정을 걸쳐서 만들어진 아주 완벽한 시험대비문제집들입니다. 우리의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 만약 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면Avaya관련 시험패스와 자격증취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

Avaya인증132-S-712시험덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 우리의 엘리트들이 자신의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 완벽하게 만들어낸 최고의 문제집입니다. 전문적으로Avaya인증132-S-712시험을 응시하는 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Avaya인증132-S-712시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.Avaya인증132-S-712시험을 응시하고 싶으시다면 ITExamDump자료만의 최고의 선택입니다.

Avaya인증 132-S-712시험을 패스하는 지름길은ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Avaya 인증132-S-712시험대비 덤프를 마련하여 충분한 시험준비를 하는것입니다. 덤프는 Avaya 인증132-S-712시험의 모든 범위가 포함되어 있어 시험적중율이 높습니다. Avaya 인증132-S-712시험패는 바로 눈앞에 있습니다. 링크를 클릭하시고ITExamDump의Avaya 인증132-S-712시험대비 덤프를 장바구니에 담고 결제마친후 덤프를 받아 공부하는것입니다.

132-S-712 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-s-712.html

NO.1 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C

Avaya   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712

NO.2 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C

Avaya   132-S-712자료   132-S-712자격증

NO.3 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B

Avaya자료   132-S-712 pdf   132-S-712 pdf   132-S-712 dumps   132-S-712 dump

NO.4 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D

Avaya   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712 pdf

NO.5 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C

Avaya최신덤프   132-S-712시험문제   132-S-712   132-S-712

NO.6 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C

Avaya   132-S-712 dumps   132-S-712   132-S-712기출문제

NO.7 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B

Avaya자격증   132-S-712 pdf   132-S-712덤프   132-S-712   132-S-712최신덤프   132-S-712 dump

NO.8 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D

Avaya   132-S-712   132-S-712 pdf   132-S-712

NO.9 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B

Avaya dumps   132-S-712자격증   132-S-712   132-S-712덤프   132-S-712   132-S-712

NO.10 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B

Avaya시험문제   132-S-712자격증   132-S-712   132-S-712   132-S-712 pdf

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 Avaya 인증132-S-712덤프를 제공합니다. Avaya 인증132-S-712덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 Avaya 인증132-S-712시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기