ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프는 전문적인 IT인사들이 연구정리한 최신버전 Adobe인증 9A0-080시험에 대비한 공부자료입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080 덤프에 있는 문제만 이해하고 공부하신다면Adobe인증 9A0-080시험을 한방에 패스하여 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있을것입니다.
ITExamDump는 IT업계에서 유명한 IT인증자격증 공부자료를 제공해드리는 사이트입니다. 이는ITExamDump 의 IT전문가가 오랜 시간동안 IT인증시험을 연구한 끝에 시험대비자료로 딱 좋은 덤프를 제작한 결과입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프는 수많은 덤프중의 한과목입니다. 다른 덤프들과 같이Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프 적중율과 패스율은 100% 보장해드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험에 도전하려는 분들은ITExamDump 의Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프로 시험을 준비할것이죠?
지금 같은 정보시대에, 많은 IT업체 등 사이트에Adobe 9A0-080인증관련 자료들이 제공되고 있습니다, 하지만 이런 사이트들도 정확하고 최신 시험자료 확보는 아주 어렵습니다. 그들의Adobe 9A0-080자료들은 아주 기본적인 것들뿐입니다. 전면적이지 못하여 응시자들의 관심을 쌓지 못합니다.
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.
Adobe인증 9A0-080시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Adobe 인증9A0-080시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-080시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.
우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히Adobe 9A0-080시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음Adobe 9A0-080시험에 도전한다면 우리의Adobe 9A0-080시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게Adobe 9A0-080시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의Adobe 9A0-080자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.Adobe 9A0-080로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고AdobeIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-080
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Captivate 3 ACE Exam)
9A0-080 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-080.html
NO.1 You want to realistically record the time it takes for a process to complete during the recording process.
Which Recording setting should you use?
A.Auto Recording.
B.Record keystrokes.
C.Record actions in real time.
D.Manual Recording.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-080 9A0-080자격증 9A0-080 dump
NO.2 You intend to capture a desktop application. You have been told by the software developer that you
may NOT resize the applications window and that you must capture it at its default window size. Youve
started the
application.
Which Software Simulation option will ensure you capture just the application window at its current size?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-080시험문제 9A0-080
NO.3 You are about to record a simulation. You want to provide Hint captions automatically by default. Which
option should you select?
A.Assessment Simulation
B.Demonstration
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-080 dumps 9A0-080 pdf 9A0-080자료 9A0-080 dump
NO.4 You want to record an application so the Captivate movie contains the following settings after you
record:
- Click Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions
- Text Entry Boxes with Failure and Hint Captions and two attempts
Which recording option should you choose?
A.Demonstration
B.Assessment Simulation
C.Training Simulation
D.Custom
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-080자격증 9A0-080 9A0-080 9A0-080
NO.5 You are publishing your Captivate project as a Word document. You want to provide your questions
and an answer key. Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: C
Adobe인증 9A0-080 9A0-080덤프 9A0-080시험문제 9A0-080
NO.6 and it should no longer be used.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-080 9A0-080자료 9A0-080시험문제 9A0-080
3. You have created a text entry box to receive answers from users. You also want users to see their
previously entered answer if they return to this slide by using the Back button. What should you do?
A.Add responses to the Correct entries section.
B.Select Retain Text.
C.Select Infinite attempts.
D.Leave the Default text field blank
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-080 9A0-080 pdf 9A0-080최신덤프 9A0-080 dumps
NO.7 You are creating a new Captivate project. You want to use the Cosmos caption type in your project. The
Cosmos caption type was available in the drop down list in version 2, but is NOT available version 3.
What should you do?
A.Locate a PC with Captivate 2 still installed, then locate the Cosmos caption files and copy them from
the Captivate 2 PC to the Captivate 3 PC.
B.When editing the caption within Captivate, choose the Caption Type drop down, choose and open the
More folder.
C.Use a graphics editing application to re-create the look and feel of the Cosmos caption type.
D.Advise those involved in the decision making that this caption type is NO longer included with Captivate
NO.8 You want to add closed captioning text to your slides. What should you do?
A.Choose BMP playbars for the Skin property in the Skin Editor dialog box.
B.Choose Audio > Advanced Audio, click on an audio track, click the Closed Caption button and add a
caption.
C.Choose Project > Skin and deselect Show playback control in the Playback Control tab of the Skin
Editor dialog box
D.Add closed captioning text to slide notes
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-080 dump 9A0-080자격증
NO.9 Which statement about project titles is NOT true?
A.Spaces in the project title are acceptable.
B.Underscores in the project title are acceptable.
C.Project titles longer than 8 characters are acceptable.
D.Project titles result in the HTML file name.
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-080 9A0-080 dump 9A0-080
NO.10 You have created a Captivate project and are preparing to add some audio narration to your text
captions. You want to ensure that the audio will synchronize with the text captions.What should you do?
A.Choose Audio > Background Audio and record the audio narration.
B.Choose Audio > Record > Project and record the audio narration.
C.Edit the properties for each text caption, choose the Audio tab and record the audio.
D.Choose Audio > Import and import a placeholder audio clip.
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-080 dump 9A0-080기출문제 9A0-080자격증
NO.11 Click the Exhibit button.
After publishing a Captivate project as a standalone and distributing on CD, you receive reports that the
CD does NOT automatically present the Captivate movie after being inserted in a PC.
Based on the exhibit, what are two reasons for this behavior? (Choose two.)
A.eLearning output needs to be enabled.
B.The Full screen option needs to be deselected.
C.The Flash Player Version needs to be changed.
D.The Generate autorun for CD option needs to be selected.
E.The Project Title is too long and needs to be shortened to 8 characters or less.
Answer: DE
Adobe 9A0-080자료 9A0-080
NO.12 Captivate may be configured to record specific areas of the screen using the size you specify. Your
computer has been configured with a screen resolution of 1280 pixels by 800 pixels.
You will be placing your Captivate output on the Internet. You do NOT know which screen settings your
end users may have.
What should you do?
A.change your screen resolution to 640 x 480 pixels and record using the full screen option of Captivate
B.change your screen resolution to 1024 x 768 pixels and record the application at whatever size it
currently is displaying
C.configure the application to display at 1024 x 768 pixels and record using this size
D.configure the application to display at 800 x 600 pixels and record using this size
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-080인증 9A0-080자료
NO.13 You will be recording in Assessment mode. Which recording preference option is selected by default?
A.Automatically add click boxes when the mouse is clicked
B.Show mouse location and movement
C.Automatically add text captions
D.Convert tooltips to rollover captions
Answer: A
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-080 9A0-080 9A0-080기출문제 9A0-080
NO.14 You publish your Captivate project as standalone. Later, you want to change the title bar.What should
you do?
A.Choose Edit > Preferences > General and change the Project name field.
B.Choose Project > Skin, select the Info tab and change the Project name field.
C.Edit the properties of the first slide and configure the Label field.
D.Choose File > Publish > Standalone and configure the Project Title field.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-080덤프 9A0-080시험문제 9A0-080자격증
NO.15 You are publishing your Captivate project to Flash (SWF). Which option, if deselected, may cause
your project to NOT display properly in a Web browser?
A.Zip files
B.Export HTML
C.Full screen
D.Send PENS notification
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-080기출문제 9A0-080 pdf 9A0-080자격증
NO.16 Your users do NOT have access to the Flash player. Which publish option should you use to ensure
your users can view your published project?
A.Adobe Connect
B.Print
C.Flash (SWF)
D.Standalone
Answer: B
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-080시험문제 9A0-080 9A0-080 pdf 9A0-080 dump
NO.17 You want to create a demo that will be delivered as a single Flash.swf file. Which recording preference
produces extra.swf files?
A.record keystrokes
B.hear camera sounds during recording
C.automatically use full motion recording
D.record in demonstration mode
Answer: C
Adobe덤프 9A0-080 pdf 9A0-080 9A0-080 9A0-080덤프
NO.18 You want to publish your project as a SWF so it can be viewed over the Web via a Web browser. You do
NOT want your screen captures to be too wide or tall.
Which Software Simulation option will allow you to control the size of the capture area?
A.Application
B.Custom Size
C.Full Screen
D.Scenario Simulation
Answer: B
Adobe dumps 9A0-080 9A0-080자료 9A0-080
NO.19 You will be deploying your Adobe Captivate movie in a Web browser to a broad audience. Users will
have a low bandwidth connection and video quality will have to be set to Standard.
Which Windows display setting should you choose to provide the best graphic appearance?
A.set the Windows display color quality to 32-bit
B.use a blank screen saver
C.turn off gradients in Active and Inactive Title bars
D.eliminate icons on desktop
Answer: C
Adobe기출문제 9A0-080 9A0-080 pdf
NO.20 You want to publish your Captivate project as a short reference guide by creating a Microsoft Word
document.
Which output type should you choose?
A.Handouts
B.Step by Step
C.Lesson
D.Storyboard
Answer: B
Adobe자격증 9A0-080 9A0-080
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-080시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-080덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기