ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Cisco인증 642-770덤프는 가장 출중한Cisco인증 642-770시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Cisco인증 642-770덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?
ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-770덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증 642-770덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Cisco인증 642-770덤프로Cisco인증 642-770시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.
Cisco인증642-770시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Cisco인증642-770시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Cisco인증642-770시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Cisco인증642-770시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료Cisco 642-770덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한Cisco 642-770데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Cisco인증642-770시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Cisco인증642-770시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Cisco인증642-770시험에 많은 도움이Cisco 642-770될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는642-770테스트버전과 문제집은 모두Cisco 642-770인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에Cisco 642-770시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에Cisco 642-770덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 642-770
시험 이름: Cisco (Operational Foundations for Cisco Service Provider Core Networks)
642-770 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-770.html
NO.1 What will happen if a new version of Cisco IOS XR Software is installed and activated, and then the
router reloads?
A. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
B. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and only the new version is on disk0.
C. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
D. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and only the old version is on disk0.
Answer: C
Cisco 642-770기출문제 642-770
NO.2 According to the ITIL v3 framework, what is the primary purpose of knowledge management?
A. to gather, analyze, store, and share knowledge and information within an organization
B. to maintain information about the configuration items needed to deliver a service
C. to improve efficiency by reducing the need to rediscover knowledge
D. to track problems
Answer: C
Cisco최신덤프 642-770 642-770 642-770자료
NO.3 What is the acronym commonly used to identify a prearranged agreement between a service team and
an external service provider?
A. SLA
B. OLA
C. UC
D. SLM
E. CICS
Answer: C
Cisco dumps 642-770인증 642-770 dumps 642-770 dump
NO.4 At which SONET layer would you expect to see B3 errors?
A. physical
B. segment
C. line
D. path
Answer: D
Cisco dump 642-770 642-770 642-770 642-770인증
NO.5 Which command displays the target configuration in Cisco IOS XR Software.?
A. show config
B. show running-config
C. show config running
D. show config merge
Answer: A
Cisco 642-770 642-770덤프 642-770 dumps 642-770
NO.6 What is the range of DLCIs that are available for subscribers to configure on a Cisco IOS Frame Relay
subinterface?
A. 0-1024
B. 1-2048
C. 0-991
D. 16-1007
Answer: D
Cisco 642-770 pdf 642-770
NO.7 When is it appropriate to use the commit replace command?
A. When you want to replace the existing configuration for an ipv4 address on an interface.
B. When you want to replace all configurations under router ospf.
C. When you want to replace the entire running configuration with the target configuration.
D. The commit replace command does the same as the commit command.
Answer: C
Cisco dumps 642-770 dumps 642-770 642-770 642-770
NO.8 According to the ITIL v3 framework, which service transition process is responsible for planning and
coordinating the resources to deploy a major release within predicted cost, time, and quality estimates?
A. change management
B. transition planning and support
C. release and deployment management
D. service validation and testing
E. knowledge management
F. transition architecture and engineering
Answer: B
Cisco pdf 642-770 642-770 642-770
NO.9 Which two-stage configuration process is correct in Cisco IOS XR Software?
A. Enter configuration mode, then make configuration changes.
B. Make configuration changes, then enter "commit" to make configuration changes persist.
C. Make configuration changes, then enter "copy run start" to make configuration changes persist.
D. Enter admin mode, then make configuration changes.
Answer: B
Cisco dumps 642-770자격증 642-770 642-770 dumps
NO.10 What do you call a process that collects and compiles a series of measurements, taken at regular
intervals that are representative of a current status and health of the network?
A. trend analysis
B. baselining
C. exception reporting
D. SNMP monitoring
Answer: B
Cisco 642-770인증 642-770 642-770자격증 642-770인증
NO.11 Refer to the exhibit.
If all else are good, where could the problem be if a user in the 192.168.0.0/16 subnet reports that they
are not able to connect to the router using Telnet?
A. MPP should be configured as out-of-band.
B. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space when using Telnet.
C. Telnet traffic is going through other interfaces that are not configured in MPP.
D. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/0 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space.
E. SNMP peer is not configured to "allow" on interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 which prohibits Telnet
Answer: C
Cisco덤프 642-770 642-770
NO.12 What is a common cause of increasing NEWPTR errors on a POS interface?
A. dirty fiber
B. incorrect timing
C. Tx and Rx swapped
D. wrong fiber type
Answer: B
Cisco기출문제 642-770자격증 642-770인증
NO.13 According to the ITIL v3 framework, a change that has an "approved" status has met which criteria?
A. The lab testing and operational assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
B. The operational testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
C. The business and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
and committed to the change scheduler.
D. The lab testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
but is not yet committed to the change scheduler.
Answer: C
Cisco최신덤프 642-770기출문제 642-770
NO.14 You have just solved a troublesome network event. From a troubleshooting perspective, what is your
next step?
A. Secure the device you performed the change on.
B. Document the problem and what you did to correct it.
C. Close the ticket.
D. Notify the service desk.
Answer: B
Cisco 642-770인증 642-770덤프 642-770인증 642-770 pdf
NO.15 What is the primary purpose of the change approval process?
A. provide a common forum for users and the technical community
B. achieve continuous improvement in the change control process
C. assess and mitigate risk
D. knowledge capture and documentation accuracy
Answer: C
Cisco자료 642-770시험문제 642-770 642-770기출문제 642-770
ITExamDump의 Cisco인증642-770시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의Cisco인증642-770시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기