IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.
Acme-Packet AP0-001인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는Acme-Packet AP0-001있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약Acme-Packet AP0-001자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.
지금 사회에 능력자들은 아주 많습니다.it인재들도 더욱더 많아지고 있습니다.많은 it인사들은 모두 관연 it인증시험에 참가하여 자격증취득을 합니다.자기만의 자리를 확실히 지키고 더 높은 자리에 오르자면 필요한 스펙이니까요.AP0-001시험은Acme-Packet인증의 중요한 시험이고 또 많은 it인사들은Acme-Packet자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.
Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: AP0-001
시험 이름: Acme-Packet (Acme Packet Certification Certification Exams Boot camp and Braindump)
ITExamDump의 도움을 받겠다고 하면 우리는 무조건 최선을 다하여 한번에 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 또한 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다. 중요한 건 덤프가 갱신이 되면 또 갱신버전도 여러분 메일로 보내드립니다. 망설이지 마십시오. 우리를 선택하는 동시에 여러분은AP0-001시험고민을 하시지 않으셔도 됩니다.빨리 우리덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠.
AP0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/AP0-001.html
NO.1 In a(n) __________ exchange, a Master Slave Determination message is an example of a type of
message that might be exchanged during the media setup portion of the call.
A.RAS
B.ISDN
C.H.245
D.H.225
Answer:C
Acme-Packet최신덤프 AP0-001자료 AP0-001 AP0-001자료 AP0-001 AP0-001
NO.2 If upon examination of two configuration files you notice that the version number of the permanently
saved configuration differs from the version number of the running configuration, it means that
__________.
A.the saved configuration file has been edited, but the done command was not issued
B.the saved configuration file has been copied from flash into SDRAM using the save-config command
C.the saved configuration file has been saved into flash, but the activate-config command has not been
issued
D.the saved configuration file was copied from flash into SDRAM using the activate-config command
Answer:C
Acme-Packet AP0-001 AP0-001 dump AP0-001
NO.3 The default baud rate for console connections to the Net-Net 4000 is ____________.
A.115200
B.2400
C.9600
D.56600
Answer:A
Acme-Packet자료 AP0-001 dump AP0-001기출문제 AP0-001인증
NO.4 In a high availability (HA) scenario, if peers boot simultaneously and their health scores are equivalent,
which node automatically assumes the role of Active?
A.The node that had the role of active last.
B.The node that had the role of standby last.
C.The node with the highest Wancom IP address.
D.The node with the lowest Wancom IP address.
Answer:D
Acme-Packet pdf AP0-001 AP0-001
NO.5 Which one of the following statements about H.323 networks is FALSE?
A.The collection of all terminals, gateways, and MCU managed by a single gatekeeper is known as an
Autonomous System (AS).
B.Gateways are not mandatory in an H.323 network.
C.Gatekeepers are not mandatory in an H.323 network.
D.Gateways translate call set-up messages and convert media formats.
Answer:A
Acme-Packet AP0-001 dumps AP0-001 dumps
NO.6 A steering pool defines ________________.
A.a range of IP addresses used to route media flows as they egress the box
B.a range of IP addresses and a pool of ports Net-Net 4000 will use to declare itself as the destination for
all subsequent media flows in a dialog
C.an IP address and range of ports the Net-Net 4000 will use to declare itself as the destination for media
flows in a session
D.an IP address and port the Net-Net 4000 uses for steering media to the external media server
Answer:C
Acme-Packet AP0-001최신덤프 AP0-001 AP0-001시험문제
NO.7 When two associated H323 stacks in different realms have the gatekeeper parameter defined, which
one of the following statements is TRUE?
A.The Net-Net 4000 will proxy LRQ and LCF messages from one gatekeeper to the other and the TCP
connection for H.225.0 will be established afterwards.
B.The Net-Net 4000 will respond locally to the LRQ with a LCF, and upon receiving the SETUP on the
ingress leg, will open the TCP connection on the egress leg to send the SETUP.
C.It is not possible to have two associated H323 stacks when both have gatekeepers defined.
D.Registrations will be forwarded from one Gatekeeper to the other using unique RRQ messages.
Answer:A
Acme-Packet시험문제 AP0-001 AP0-001 AP0-001시험문제
NO.8 To view an existing multiple instance element configuration you can go to the correct branch of the
configuration tree and _______________.
A.select the element and then issue the show command
B.enter the name of the element and then issue the show command
C.type show and select from the displayed list
D.type show
Answer:A
Acme-Packet인증 AP0-001 dumps AP0-001
NO.9 The Net-Net 4000 is the source and destination for all signaling messages and media streams coming
into and leaving the provider's network. Which two of the following SIP functions does it provide?
A.edge proxy
B.registrar
C.Back to Back User Agent
D.media gateway
Answer:A C
Acme-Packet AP0-001자료 AP0-001 AP0-001 dump AP0-001 AP0-001시험문제
NO.10 Which two of the following statements regarding SIP processing are FALSE?
A.An initial INVITE will contain a From header tag and a To header tag as a globally unique identifier for
the dialog.
B.To avoid retransmissions, User Agents must forward received 100 Trying messages to their next hop.
C.Calls Per Second are typically measured using a 7-10 message SIP call flow including call set-up and
tear down.
D.The combination of the To tag, From tag, and Call-ID completely defines a peer-to-peer SIP relationship
and is referred to as a dialog.
Answer:A B
Acme-Packet최신덤프 AP0-001자료 AP0-001인증
NO.11 Which two of the following statements about SIP response code handling on the Net-Net 4000 are
TRUE?
A.The Net-Net 4000 will originate a 403 Forbidden response when bandwidth allocated to a realm has
been exhausted.
B.The Net-Net 4000 cannot originate 3xx class redirect responses.
C.The Net-Net 4000 egress realm selection may be affected by received third party 3xx class redirect
responses
D.The Net-Net 4000 can transmit a different SIP response code than it received.
Answer:C D
Acme-Packet AP0-001인증 AP0-001 pdf AP0-001
NO.12 Best current practice for the initial turn-up of a secondary node in a highly available (HA) pair calls for
the acquire-config command targeting the ____________________interface on the primary node.
A.Wancom0
B.Wancom1
C.Wancom2
D.Wancom3
Answer:A
Acme-Packet AP0-001 dump AP0-001 AP0-001덤프
NO.13 When associating network interfaces to a physical interface on the Net-Net 4000, the ___________
fields must contain the same unique ID.
A.sub-port-id
B.name
C.unique-id
D.identifier
Answer:B
Acme-Packet AP0-001자료 AP0-001 AP0-001자격증
NO.14 High availability (HA) nodes identify one another by their __________ names.
A.Identifier
B.Host
C.mib-system-name
D.target
Answer:D
Acme-Packet AP0-001 AP0-001 AP0-001 dumps AP0-001
NO.15 In an H.323 network, a __________ provides translation services and communication between
dissimilar networks.
A.gatekeeper
B.gateway
C.multipoint control unit
D.codec
Answer:B
Acme-Packet AP0-001 AP0-001최신덤프 AP0-001자료 AP0-001 dump
ITExamDump는Acme-Packet인증AP0-001시험에 대하여 가이드를 해줄 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 전업지식을 업그레이드시켜줄 수 잇고 또한 한번에Acme-Packet인증AP0-001시험을 패스하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump제공하는 자료들은 모두 it업계전문가들이 자신의 지식과 끈임없은 경헌등으로 만들어낸 퍼펙트 자료들입니다. 품질은 정확도 모두 보장되는 문제집입니다.Acme-Packet인증AP0-001시험은 여러분이 it지식을 한층 업할수 잇는 시험이며 우리 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기