멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-148시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-148덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-148덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Adobe 9A0-148인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.
ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Adobe인증9A0-148시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Adobe인증9A0-148시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Adobe인증9A0-148관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.
ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분은 Adobe 인증9A0-148시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.우리 ITExamDump는 끊임없는 업데이트로 항상 최신버전의 Adobe 인증9A0-148시험덤프임을 보장해드립니다.만약 덤프품질을 확인하고 싶다면ITExamDump 에서 무료로 제공되는Adobe 인증9A0-148덤프의 일부분 문제를 체험하시면 됩니다.ITExamDump 는 100%의 보장도를 자랑하며Adobe 인증9A0-148시험을 한번에 패스하도록 도와드립니다.
ITExamDump는 오래된 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-148덤프는 업계에서 널리 알려진 최고품질의Adobe인증 9A0-148시험대비자료입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-148덤프는 최신 시험문제의 시험범위를 커버하고 최신 시험문제유형을 포함하고 있어 시험패스율이 거의 100%입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-148덤프를 구매하시면 밝은 미래가 보입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-148
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Flash CS5 Exam)
ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-148시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이Adobe인증9A0-148시험에 많은 도움이9A0-148될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는9A0-148테스트버전과 문제집은 모두9A0-148인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에9A0-148시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
9A0-148 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-148.html
NO.1 You are using the new XFL file format. What would be a major benefit of using this approach?
A. The XFL format allows you to use your Flash based graphics in other Adobe design tools
B. XFL creates a folder with all of your file assets that could then be edited without the need for the Flash
IDE
C. XFL converts your project to a single XML file that contains all of your assets and code
D. XFL is based on the ZIP standard and holds all of your Flash based code and timeline information
Answer: B
Adobe dump 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148최신덤프
NO.2 You have created a rectangle primitive with rounded corners with different corner radii on each corner.
What will result if you lock the corners in the rectangle options?
A. Once you have unlocked the corners, you must continue with that design method
B. Unlocking the corners will make any future changes happen keeping the current percentages
C. Once you have unlocked the corners, your rectangle will adjust to the default squared corners
D. Once you have unlocked the corners, all corners will adjust to match the top left corner radius
Answer: D
Adobe자격증 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148자료
NO.3 You have created a custom component in your Library panel. You would like this component to have
parameters exposed in the Properties panel when it s added to the stage. Which option in the Library
panel allows you to add parameters to a custom component?
A. Convert to Compiled Clip
B. Export SWC File
C. Properties
D. Component Definition
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148자료 9A0-148시험문제
NO.4 You want to create a desktop application that contains a local embedded SQL database. Which
technology should you use?
A. Flash Player 10 swf application
B. Flash Player 10 projector application
C. AIR 1.1 application
D. Any version of the Flash Player will meet this requirement
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148자격증
NO.5 You ve saved a file in the XFL file format. Which statement is true?
A. The XFL file will no longer be able to be edited in the Flash IDE
B. The file you would edit in a text editor will not have the name of the original Flash project
C. Saving to the new XFL format dramatically reduces the size of your file
D. Your file will be saved with your coding and timeline information but without assets
Answer: B
Adobe dump 9A0-148인증 9A0-148
NO.6 You have a requirement to make a mobile phone application for the Android 2.2 (FroYo) operating
system. What are your options?
A. Applications can be created either for AIR or for any version of the Flash Player 9 or higher
B. Applications must be created for the AIR runtime, the Flash Player is not supported
C. Android does not allow Flash applications although Flash CS5 has the capability to create Android
apps
D. Applications can be created either for AIR or for any version of the Flash Player 10.1 or higher
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-148시험문제 9A0-148 9A0-148기출문제
NO.7 Which statement about vector graphics is true?
A. Vector graphics perform better than bitmap graphics in Flash animations.
B. Flash Player 6 was the first Flash Player to support vector graphics.
C. Vector graphics describe images by using lines and curves.
D. Vector graphics are not supported in the Flash Player
Answer: C
Adobe pdf 9A0-148자격증 9A0-148 9A0-148
NO.8 You want to change the property of a symbol from a graphic to a movie clip using the Library panel.
What should you do?
A. Right-click (Ctrl-click) on the symbol within the Library s preview window and choose Properties.
B. Click on the New Symbol icon found at the bottom of the Library panel.
C. Click on the Properties icon found at the bottom of the Library panel.
D. Click on the Options submenu and select Rename.
Answer: C
Adobe dumps 9A0-148 9A0-148기출문제 9A0-148기출문제
NO.9 You have a requirement for an AIR 2 project that will support accessibility. Which class is designed to
address this need?
A. MakeAccessible
B. AccessibilityImplementation
C. Address503C
D. JAWS
Answer: B
Adobe pdf 9A0-148 dumps 9A0-148덤프 9A0-148
NO.10 Which Flash player version should be used to incorporate AIR, drop shadows, and accessibility
features.?
A. Flash Player 10.
B. Flash Player 9.
C. Flash Player 8.
D. Flash Player 7.
Answer: A
Adobe시험문제 9A0-148 9A0-148
NO.11 You want to import a resolution-independent image asset directly into Flash CS5. Which image asset
type should you use?
A. AI
B. JPG
C. SVG
D. PSD
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-148자료 9A0-148 9A0-148 dumps 9A0-148시험문제
NO.12 Which publish file format would be best for a dynamic Flash movie being delivered off the desktop?
A. Flash (.swf)
B. AIR (.air)
C. Flash Lite
D. Quicktime
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-148인증 9A0-148자격증 9A0-148 9A0-148기출문제
NO.13 You want to distribute a component that you have built. Which library option allows you to do this?
A. Convert to Compiled Clip
B. Export SWC File
C. Export Flash Movie
D. Component Definition
Answer: B
Adobe dump 9A0-148최신덤프 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148 9A0-148자료
NO.14 You are saving a Flash document in Flash CS5. Which statement about Flash CS5 Documents (FLA)
and Flash CS5 Uncompressed Documents (XFL) is true?
A. Both document types are binary files, but the XFL document type has a larger file size.
B. The XFL document type creates a folder with all sub files that make up the Flash file.
C. The XFL document is a zipped version of the FLA document.
D. The FLA is a binary document, the XFL document type is not.
Answer: B
Adobe dump 9A0-148자격증 9A0-148시험문제 9A0-148자격증 9A0-148덤프
NO.15 You want to use the same static graphic multiple times in an animation. Which image asset type should
you use to optimize the animation?
A. Vector
B. Bitmap
C. SVG
D. Tween
Answer: B
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-148최신덤프 9A0-148
만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-148관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게Adobe 9A0-148시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기