2013년 8월 20일 화요일

Adobe 자격증 9A0-095 시험덤프

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Adobe 인증9A0-095시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.


아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-095덤프의 도움으로 Adobe인증 9A0-095시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.


멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 것이 꿈이라구요? 국제적으로 승인받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득해보세요. IT전문가로 되는 꿈에 더 가까이 갈수 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-095시험이 어렵다고 알려져있는건 사실입니다. 하지만ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-095덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 어려운 시험도 간단하게 패스할수 있는것도 부정할수 없는 사실입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-095덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방형을 철저하게 연구해낸 말 그대로 시험대비공부자료입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 마스터하시면 시험패스는 물론 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭날수 있습니다.


목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? Adobe인증 9A0-095시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서Adobe인증 9A0-095덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.


시험 번호/코드: 9A0-095

시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Photoshop CS4 Recertification Exam)

9A0-095 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-095.html


NO.1 Which file format supports transparency in a Web browser?
A. GIF
B. PSD
C. TIFF
D. JPEG
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-095 pdf   9A0-095최신덤프

NO.2 You have finished editing an image acquired from a digital camera. Which command should you choose
to change the current image mode to one that is appropriate for preparing an image to be printed using
process colors?
A. Image > Mode > CMYK
B. Image > Mode > Lab Color
C. Image > Mode > RGB Color
D. Image > Mode > Indexed Color
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-095자격증   9A0-095   9A0-095   9A0-095

NO.3 You choose View > Proof Colors and preview how colors will print on a specific printer. What is a
requirement for Proof Colors to work properly?
A. You have chosen Edit > Assign Profile to assign the profile for the printer's color space
B. You have chosen Edit > Convert to Profile to convert the document into the printer's color space
C. You have also turned on View > Gamut Warning
D. You have configured the Customize Proof Condition dialog box
Answer: D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-095 dumps   9A0-095   9A0-095

NO.4 You want to add metadata to a JPEG file that will be used on the Web. Where should you enter the
copyright information for that file?
A. File > Scripts > Statistics
B. File > Import > Annotations
C. File > File Info and select the Description tab
D. File > Save for Web & Devices and select from the Metadata list
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-095   9A0-095   9A0-095인증   9A0-095최신덤프

NO.5 Which file format can store the original Camera Raw file and image data from a digital camera?
A. Cineon format
B. OpenEXR format
C. Digital Negative format (DNG)
D. Large Document Format (PSB)
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-095인증   9A0-095덤프   9A0-095인증   9A0-095 pdf

NO.6 You are configuring the Color Settings dialog box for images intended for output to the Web. Which
RGB working space should you choose?
A. sRGB
B. ProPhoto RGB
C. Adobe RGB
D. ColorMatch RGB
Answer: A

Adobe dumps   9A0-095 dump   9A0-095시험문제

NO.7 You are using the Merge to HDR command to combine several images. Which Bit Depth will support
the full range of luminance values of an HDR image?
A. 8 Bit/Channel
B. 16 Bit/Channel
C. 24 Bit/Channel
D. 32 Bit/Channel
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-095   9A0-095   9A0-095   9A0-095

NO.8 You are working with an HDR image and you want to use a Photoshop filter that does NOT work with
an HDR image. What should you do?
A. Convert the image to 32 Bits/Channel
B. Convert the image to 16 Bits/Channel
C. Convert to LAB color mode at 32 Bits/Channel
D. Convert to Multichannel mode at 16 Bits/Channel
Answer: B

Adobe인증   9A0-095 dump   9A0-095   9A0-095자료   9A0-095   9A0-095인증

NO.9 You have four images open in Photoshop. You currently see each image in its own separate window
with its own title bar. You would like to see just one image and tabs for the other images. Which should
you choose?
A. Window > Arrange > Float in Window
B. Window > Arrange > Float All in Windows
C. Click the 4-up button in the Arrange Documents menu
D. Click the Consolidate All button in the Arrange Documents menu
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-095기출문제   9A0-095   9A0-095   9A0-095 pdf

NO.10 You have a 12-megapixel digital camera image and you want to reduce its size for a Web page where
the image is required to be 400 pixels wide (with no height restriction). You want to edit the image further
as a layered Photoshop file, so it must remain in Photoshop format after resizing. What is the best way to
resize the entire image to the requirements above?
A. Choose Image > Canvas Size, and in the New Size section set Width to 400 pixels
B. Choose File > Save for Web & Devices, and set W: to 400px
C. Choose Image > Image Size, deselect Resample Image, and set Resolution to 72ppi
D. Choose Image > Image Size,select Resample Image, and set Pixel Dimensions: Width to 400 pixels
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-095 pdf   9A0-095덤프   9A0-095

NO.11 You have a document using the Adobe RGB (1998) color space, and you need to convert it to a smaller
CMYK color space represented by a press profile. The document contains no significant colors that are
outside the CMYK color space. Which rendering intent will most effectively preserve the color
relationships within the RGB document when it's converted to CMYK?
A. Absolute Colorimetric
B. RelativeColormetric
C. Perceptual
D. Saturation
Answer: B

Adobe인증   9A0-095덤프   9A0-095기출문제   9A0-095 pdf

NO.12 You have selected the Zoom tool. What happens when you hold down the H key and click in the image
and hold down the mouse button?
A. Your image zoom changes temporarily
B. You see an animated zoom continuously zooming into an image
C. You see a synchronized zooming in of multiple images that are tiled
D. You zoom into an image while increasing the window size to accommodate the enlarged image
Answer: A

Adobe인증   9A0-095인증   9A0-095자격증   9A0-095   9A0-095

NO.13 You want to highlight certain menu items in color. What should you do?
A. Choose Preferences > Interface > Show Channels in Color
B. Choose Preferences > Interface > Show Tool Tips
C. Choose Edit > Keyboard Shortcuts and use the Keyboard Shortcuts tab
D. Choose Edit > Menus and use the Menus tab
Answer: D

Adobe기출문제   9A0-095인증   9A0-095   9A0-095

NO.14 In the Photoshop Color Settings dialog box you see a warning that says: Your Creative Suite
applications are not synchronized for consistent color. You want consistent color treatment across
Photoshop, Illustrator, Acrobat, and InDesign. What should you do?
A. From the Settings list choose: Monitor Color
B. From the Settings list choose: Custom
C. In Bridge, choose Edit > Creative Suite Color Settings and apply a color setting
D. In Bridge, choose Preferences > Advanced and check the box to Use Software Rendering
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-095   9A0-095 pdf   9A0-095 dumps

NO.15 You want to display an on-screen preview of how your RGB document will look when produced in
CMYK. Which should you choose to specify the device to simulate?
A. View > Proof Setup
B. View > Proof Colors
C. Image > Mode > CMYK Color
D. Image > Mode > Multichannel
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-095자료   9A0-095 dumps

NO.16 You have a grayscale image that you would like to print. You would like to add a color tint and print the
image on two separate plates. Which should you choose?
A. Image > Mode > Indexed Color
B. Image > Mode > RGB Color
C. Image > Mode > CMYK Color
D. Image > Mode > Duotone
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-095자료   9A0-095기출문제   9A0-095   9A0-095

NO.17 On the Mac OS, which should you choose to group all the workspace elements in a single, integrated
window?
A. View > Show > None
B. Window > Application Frame
C. Window > Workspace > Basic
D. View > Screen Mode > Standard Screen Mode
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-095   9A0-095인증   9A0-095자격증   9A0-095시험문제

NO.18 Which two actions will display your image at 100%? (Choose two) Select all that apply.
A. Choose View > Actual Pixels.
B. Double-click the Zoom tool in the toolbox.
C. Double-click the Hand tool in the toolbox.
D. Press Ctrl-0 (Windows) or Command-0 (Mac OS).
E. With the Zoom tool selected, click the Print Size button in the options bar.
Answer: A,B

Adobe pdf   9A0-095   9A0-095자료   9A0-095기출문제   9A0-095최신덤프

NO.19 You want to prepare an image for the Web that includes reducing the image resolution. Which
resample method is recommended as best for reduction?
A. Bilinear
B. Bicubic Sharper
C. Nearest Neighbor
D. Bicubic Smoother
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-095   9A0-095자격증   9A0-095   9A0-095시험문제   9A0-095

NO.20 You want to dock a panel group under another existing panel on the right side of your screen. Which
area of the panel group must you drag in order to dock the entire panel group?***Exhibit Missing***
A. A
B. B
C. C
D. D
Answer: B

Adobe dumps   9A0-095   9A0-095기출문제   9A0-095

많은 시간과 돈이 필요 없습니다. 30분이란 특별학습가이드로 여러분은Adobe 9A0-095인증시험을 한번에 통과할 수 있습니다, ITExamDump에서Adobe 9A0-095시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷한 덤프만 제공합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기