2013년 8월 23일 금요일

OA0-002 덤프 Android 인증 시험

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Android인증OA0-002시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Android인증OA0-002덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

ITExamDump 의 Android인증 OA0-002시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Android인증 OA0-002시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Android인증 OA0-002덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Android인증 OA0-002덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.

ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이Android OA0-002시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.Android OA0-002자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.

연구결과에 의하면Android인증 OA0-002시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Android인증 OA0-002덤프와 만나면Android인증 OA0-002시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Android인증 OA0-002덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Android인증 OA0-002시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Android인증 OA0-002시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Android인증 OA0-002 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Android인증 OA0-002덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Android인증 OA0-002덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: OA0-002
시험 이름: Android (Android Application Engineer Certifications Basic )

OA0-002 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OA0-002.html

NO.1 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the MenuItem interface?
A. The MenuItem instance will be returned by the Menu class add(...) method.
B. MenuItem can decide the Intent issued when clicking menu components.
C. MenuItem can display either an icon or text.
D. MenuItem can set a checkbox.
Answer: C

Android   OA0-002최신덤프   OA0-002   OA0-002인증   OA0-002

NO.2 Which of these is the incorrect explanation of the androiddebuggable attribute of the
AndroidManifest.xm <application> tag.?
A. If not set, it will be handled as "false".
B. It is necessary to set this to "true" in order to use Eclipse's breakpoint function.
C. The android:debuggable setup value can be read by an application.
D. When releasing the application, deleting android:debuggable is recommended.
Answer: B

Android시험문제   OA0-002   OA0-002   OA0-002시험문제

NO.3 Which is the incorrect explanation of an Activity?
A. If another Activity is instantiated when the Activity is executed, onPause() will be executed.
B. When the Activity is displayed in the foreground, onResume() will be executed.
C. When the Activity is displayed again, onRestart() will be executed instead of onStart().
D. When the Activity returns from an onPause(), it sometimes can execute from onCreate().
Answer: C

Android덤프   OA0-002자격증   OA0-002   OA0-002인증

NO.4 Which of these is the correct explanation of an XML layout file?
A. In order to display a Ul defined in the XML layout file "main.xml", call the setContentView method of the
Activity with the parameter string Bmain.xml".
B. There is no distinction between implementation of the layout definition by code, or by XML layout file.
C. In an Eclipse project using the ADT plugin, the XML layout file is found in the /res/layout directory.
D. Layout information written in the XML layout file will be converted into code by the Android platform
when the screen is displayed.
Answer: C

Android   OA0-002인증   OA0-002기출문제   OA0-002

NO.5 Which configuration file holds the permission to use GPS?
A. Layout file
B. Manifest file
C. Source file
D. Property file
Answer: B

Android dumps   OA0-002   OA0-002   OA0-002   OA0-002덤프

NO.6 Which is the correct file name of the NinePatch image created from a PNG using draw9patch? (Assume
the file name of the original graphic was sample.png.)
A. sample-9.png
B. sample_9.png
C. sample.png
D. sample.9.png
Answer: D

Android최신덤프   OA0-002   OA0-002자료   OA0-002덤프

NO.7 Which of these is the incorrect folder as a folder that is created automatically after completion of the
Android Development Tools Plugin New Project Wizard?
A. dat
B. gen
C. res
D. src
Answer: A

Android시험문제   OA0-002   OA0-002자격증   OA0-002기출문제   OA0-002 pdf

NO.8 Which of these is not defined as a screen display state?
A. Visible
B. Foreground
C. Background
D. Non-visible
Answer: D

Android   OA0-002 dump   OA0-002   OA0-002

NO.9 Which of these is the correct explanation of BroadcastReceiver?
A. The process which BroadcastReceiver makes active will be protected so that it cannot be force-quit.
B. BroadcastReceiver will only be assumed active when executing getReceive().
C. BroadcastReceiver notifies the source of optional processing results based on the broadcast
contact(s).
D. BroadcastReceiver displays a user interface.
Answer: A

Android   OA0-002시험문제   OA0-002자료   OA0-002덤프   OA0-002 dumps

NO.10 Which of these is the correct interface definition used to bind a Service?
A. AIDL
B. IDL
C. KML
D. XML
Answer: A

Android인증   OA0-002   OA0-002

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기