ISEB인증 BH0-001시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? ISEB인증 BH0-001시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프와의 근사한 만남이ISEB인증 BH0-001패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.
ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의ISEB인증BH0-001시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에ISEB인증BH0-001시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.ISEB인증BH0-001관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.
IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: BH0-001
시험 이름: ISEB (IT Service Management Foundation)
ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한ISEB인증BH0-001시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리ISEB인증BH0-001덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.
ISEB인증 BH0-001시험을 등록했는데 마땅한 공부자료가 없어 고민중이시라면ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프를 추천해드립니다. ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프는 거의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 시험패스율이 100%입니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택하시면 어려운 시험공부도 한결 가벼워집니다.
ISEB인증 BH0-001시험은 인기있는 IT자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 국제적으로 인정받는 시험과목입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001시험을 패스하려면 ITExamDump의ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프로 시험준비공부를 하는게 제일 좋은 방법입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT전문가들이 최선을 다해 연구해낸 멋진 작품입니다. ISEB인증 BH0-001덤프구매후 업데이트될시 업데이트버전을 무료서비스료 제공해드립니다.
지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.ISEB BH0-001인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.
BH0-001 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BH0-001.html
NO.1 Who must always authorise a Request for Change before the change is built and
tested?
A. The Configuration Manager
B. The Change Initiator
C. The Change Manager
D. Release Management
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001덤프 BH0-001인증
NO.2 A service-based (rather than a customer-based) SLA:
A. Covers all services for a particular customer
B. Covers a set of similar services, for a single customer
C. Covers all services
D. Covers a single service, for all of the customers of that service
Answer: D
ISEB BH0-001자료 BH0-001인증 BH0-001 BH0-001자격증
NO.3 Which of these is/are TRUE?
1. Functional escalation is an essential part of the Incident Management process
2. All calls to the Service Desk should be treated as incidents
3. Service Requests can be handled by Service Desk Staff
A. 1 and 3
B. All three of them
C. Only 1
D. 1 and 2
Answer: A
ISEB dump BH0-001최신덤프 BH0-001 BH0-001기출문제
NO.4 Why is there sometimes conflict between the goals of Incident Management and
those of Problem Management?
A. Because specialist support staff do not properly document the work-arounds they
identify which consequently prevents the 1st line support staff from applying them the
next time the incident occurs
B. Because Problem Management is often carried out by technical staff who also have
operations responsibilities and who cannot allocate enough resources to problem solving
C. Because Problem Management is focusing on identifying permanent solutions and
therefore the speed with which these solutions are found is of secondary importance
D. Because Problem Management staff rarely give feedback spontaneously, forcing the
1st line support staff to chase them
Answer: C
ISEB dump BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001덤프 BH0-001자료
NO.5 Which of the following activities may, exceptionally, be omitted for an urgent
change:
1. Recording that the change has been made
2. Testing the change
3. Holding a CAB meeting
NO.6 With which of the following processes is Problem Management least likely to
interface on a regular basis?
A. IT Financial Management
B. Change Management
C. Incident Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A
ISEB BH0-001 BH0-001 dump BH0-001
NO.7 Which of the following is NOT the responsibility of the Release Management
process?
A. The physical aspects of software control
B. Ensuring that the accuracy of CMDB entries concerning software CIs is maintained
C. Helping to determine the software release policy
D. Distributing software
Answer: B
ISEB자격증 BH0-001자격증 BH0-001 BH0-001자료
NO.8 Establishing a back-out plan
A. All of them
B. 2 and 4
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C
ISEB dumps BH0-001 dumps BH0-001 dumps
4.Why is Service Management so important to IT service providers?
A. The success of many businesses depends upon the quality of their IT
B. It's the only way to manage IT in the Internet age
C. It's contained within the IT Infrastructure Library
D. It's the first non-proprietary initiative for the management of IT systems
Answer: A
ISEB dumps BH0-001 BH0-001 BH0-001최신덤프 BH0-001 BH0-001최신덤프
NO.9 Which of the following places Problem Management activities in the correct order:
A. Identify and record, classify, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, review the
change
B. Investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, identify and record
C. Identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise an RFC, classify, review the
change
D. Review a change, classify, identify and record, investigate and diagnose, raise another
RFC
Answer: A
ISEB자료 BH0-001자료 BH0-001
NO.10 Possible problems with Change Management include:
A. Greater ability to absorb a large volume of change
B. Increased visibility and communication of changes
C. Lack of ownership of impacted services
D. Better alignment of IT services to actual business needs
Answer: C
ISEB BH0-001최신덤프 BH0-001 BH0-001
ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이ISEB BH0-001인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서ISEB BH0-001덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로ISEB BH0-001인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기