2013년 8월 22일 목요일

IBM 자격증 000-723 시험덤프

IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 IBM인증 000-723시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 IBM인증 000-723시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게IBM 000-723인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

IBM인증000-723시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증000-723덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한IBM인증000-723시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으IBM인증000-723덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는IBM 000-723시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로IBM 000-723시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

ITExamDump IBM인증000-723시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump IBM인증000-723시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-723
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Commerce V7.0 Application Development )

거침없이 발전해나가는 IT업계에서 자신만의 자리를 동요하지 않고 단단히 지킬려면IBM인증 000-723시험은 무조건 패스해야 합니다. 하지만IBM인증 000-723시험패스는 하늘에 별따기 만큼 어렵습니다. 시험이 영어로 출제되어 공부자료 마련도 좀 힘든편입니다. 여러분들의 고민을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump에서는IBM인증 000-723시험의 영어버전 실제문제를 연구하여 실제시험에 대비한 영어버전IBM인증 000-723덤프를 출시하였습니다.전문적인 시험대비자료이기에 다른 공부자료는 필요없이ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는IBM인증 000-723영어버전덤프만 공부하시면 자격증을 딸수 있습니다.

000-723 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-723.html

NO.1 An application developer has created a new Social Commerce adapter implementation for a new
service provider. Which of the following files must the application developer modify as part of configuring
the new adapter?
A. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
B. SocApp > config > ivy.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
C. SocApp > config > soccom_instance.xml
SocApp > config > adapter.config
D. SocApp > config > soccom_config.xml
SocApp > config > soccom_adapter.config
Answer: A

IBM시험문제   000-723기출문제   000-723

NO.2 The business logic layer in WebSphere Commerce runtime is implemented using the command
pattern where application logic is specified independently from the presentation layer. Which statement
about the implemented commands for the business logic layer is correct?
A. Entity beans act as an interface between the business components and the database.
B. Task commands are used to implement application logic and should not be accessed by the
presentation layer.
C. View commands are invoked by the task commands and are used to compose a view as a response to
a client request.
D. Data bean commands are invoked by the data bean manager and are used to populate fields of a data
bean with data from a persistent object.
Answer: B

IBM   000-723   000-723덤프

NO.3 If the requirements are as follows, which of the URLs must the application developer use? ?Check if
any of the parents of the specified organization are locked. ?Check if the specified organization is the
parent organization of the user. If it is not, then check whether the user assumes the Organization
Participant role in the specified organization or any of its ancestors. ?Reset all contract information such
that new contracts can be applied to reflect the change in the active organization.
A. BuyerUserRegistrationUpdate URL
B. ContractSetInSession URL
C. OrgEntityUpdate URL
D. OrganizationSetInSession URL
Answer: D

IBM인증   000-723   000-723   000-723자격증

NO.4 After migrating the store assets project, the application developer notices an exception similar to the
following example. [12/22/09 13:13:11:859 PST] 00000012 WASSessionCor I SessionContextRegistry
getSessionContext SESN0176I: Will create a new session context for application key
WC_default_host/webapp/wcs/stores [12/22/09 13:13:13:953 PST] 00000012 ValidatorPlug I
org.apache.struts.validator.ValidatorPlugIn initResources Loading validation rules file from
'/WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml' [12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 TilesPlugin E
org.apache.struts.tiles.TilesPlugin initDefinitionsFactory Can't create Tiles definition factory for module ''.
[12/22/09 13:13:35:265 PST] 00000012 ActionServlet E org.apache.struts.action.ActionServlet init
Unable to initialize Struts ActionServlet due to an unexpected exception or error thrown, so marking the
servlet as unavailable. Most likely, this is due to an incorrect or missing library dependency.
javax.servlet.ServletException: org.apache.struts.tiles.DefinitionsFactoryException: IO Error while parsing
file '/WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml'. Connection timed out: Before attempting to restart the server, the
application developer needs to:
A. change the library dependency in the WEB-INF/struts-config.xml file.
B. change the Connection Time Out value in WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
C. modify the validation rules in /WEB-INF/validator-rules.xml file.
D. modify the DTD version in the <!DOCTYPE> element of WEB-INF/tiles-defs.xml file.
Answer: D

IBM pdf   000-723   000-723   000-723   000-723덤프   000-723

NO.5 An application developer notices that a policy that is expected to grant access appears in the trace,
however it is not being applied. In addition an error similar to the following example is logged to the
trace.log file. PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed isAllowed? User=510; Action=Execute;
Protectable=com.ibm.commerce.catalog.commands.ProductDisplayCmdImpl; Owner=2002; Resource
Ancestor Orgs=2002,-2001; Resource Applicable Orgs=2002 PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed Found
PolicyName:AllUsersExecuteResellerUserCmdResourceGroup; PolicyType: 3; PolicyOwner: -2001
PolicyManagerImpl.getPolicyApplicableOrgs No organizations subscribe to a policy group with this policy
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed Policy does not apply to the resource's applicable organizations ...
PolicyManagerImpl.isAllowed PASSED? =false Apart from ensuring that the resource owner is
subscribing to the correct policy groups and subscribing the organization to the policy group, what are the
correct values to insert into the ACPLGPSUBS table?
A. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup) and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
B. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup) and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
C. orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
D. orgentity_id = 2002 and acpolgrp_id = 10001(ManagementAndAdministrationPolicyGroup)and
orgentity_id = -2001 and acpolgrp_id =10003
(CommonShoppingPolicyGroup)
Answer: A

IBM dump   000-723   000-723덤프   000-723   000-723최신덤프   000-723 pdf

NO.6 An application developer needs to ensure that multiple portlets on a page and across pages can
communicate as one client with the WebSphere Commerce Server. Where in the portlet session should
the authentication callback handler object and business context object be stored?
A. contextId
B. contextKey
C. contextData
D. contextService
Answer: B

IBM기출문제   000-723   000-723시험문제   000-723

NO.7 An application developer needs to encrypt sensitive pieces of information while integrating the Social
Commerce sMash application with BazaarVoice. Which value in the adapter.config must be encrypted?
A. adminPassword
B. adminSecret
C. restAdminPassword
D. sharedKey
Answer: D

IBM   000-723 dump   000-723   000-723   000-723

NO.8 An application developer has to change the style of Social Commerce widgets. What action does the
application developer have to take?
A. Modify soccomie.css and soccom.css
B. Modify the widget definition in REST API.
C. Modify REST API, soccom.css and soccomie.css
D. Modify soccomie_style.css and soccom_style.css
Answer: A

IBM인증   000-723   000-723   000-723

NO.9 A customer places an order for two items that total $300. Item A costs $100 and is in stock. Item B
costs $200 and is not in stock but will be available in two days. The customer uses a credit card to pay for
the order. If this credit card payment method uses 'Early Approval' payment rule, which among the
following are TRUE?
A. $100 will be deposited at the time of shipment of Item A
B. $100 will be validated and deposited at the time of order capture
C. $100 will be validated and approved at the time of order capture
D. $300 will be validated at the time of order capture and deposited at the time of shipment of Item B
E. $300 will be reserved at the time of shipment of Item A and deposited at the time of shipment of Item B
Answer: A,C

IBM최신덤프   000-723 pdf   000-723자료   000-723

NO.10 An application developer has customized the login functionality of the Madisons starter store and needs
to unit test the customization using the Storefront Test Automation Engine. If the unit test has to be
performed with two different data sets (e.g., user1 / password1, user2 / password2), how should the
application developer include the test data in the test case?
A. Include the test data in an XML data file.
B. Include both data sets in a single test automation script.
C. For each data set write a separate test automation script.
D. Invoke the test automation script from a command line and provide test data as command line
parameters.
Answer: A

IBM덤프   000-723   000-723   000-723

NO.11 In what format are test cases written to test Management Center using the test automation framework?
A. XML file
B. ANT script
C. JUnit class
D. OpenLaszlo class
Answer: A

IBM   000-723기출문제   000-723   000-723   000-723인증

NO.12 WebSphere Commerce implements Business Object Document (BOD) processing commands to
retrieve, process, modify, and synchronize data. Identify the correct verb/response mapping in the BOD.
A. Get and Respond.
B. Process and Show.
C. Sync and ConfirmBOD.
D. Change and Acknowledge.
Answer: C

IBM최신덤프   000-723   000-723   000-723

NO.13 After running the data load utility, the application developer notices an error similar to the following: An
error occurred while attempting to populate the table ITEMSPC because the mandatory parameter
ParentProductIdentifier was missing. The ID was not resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the unique
index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1, 7000000000000000054]. Stack trace:
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.exception.DataLoadApplicationException: The ID was not
resolved for the table ITEMSPC with the unique index data [DL_PROD1_SKU1, 7000000000000000054].
at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverForOneTable.resolveId(IDResolverForOne
Table.java:336) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.idresolve.IDResolverImpl.resolveId(IDResolverImpl.java:266) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMediator.resolv
eIds( AbstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1164) at
com.ibm.commerce.foundation.dataload.businessobjectmediator.AbstractBusinessObjectMediator.resolv
eId(A bstractBusinessObjectMediator.java:1118) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.AbstractInventoryMediator.resolveItemSPCId(AbstractIn
vent oryMediator.java:656) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.populateRECEIPT(Inventory
Receipt Mediator.java:251) at
com.ibm.commerce.inventory.dataload.mediator.InventoryReceiptMediator.transform(InventoryReceiptM
ediat or.java:120) <...> Note: The information in bold represents variable information:
7000000000000000054.is the member_id, and DL_PROD1_SKU1 is the partnumber. What is the cause
of the error?
A. The item id is incorrect or missing.
B. The unique index constraint is violated.
C. The inventory value for the product is missing.
D. The inventory system being used is set to ATP while loading non-ATP data.
Answer: D

IBM자료   000-723   000-723인증   000-723 dumps

NO.14 An application developer wants to develop new commands and refers to the Information Center
documentation to understand how the commands and tasks are mapped to the table. Under which section
would this information be found?
A. Reference
B. Tutorials
C. Developing
D. IBM Education Assistant
Answer: A

IBM   000-723   000-723 dumps   000-723

NO.15 When using the 'No Validation or Reservation' payment rule, with 'finalize payment' event, what is the
target state of payment?
A. APPROVED
B. DEPOSITED
C. FINALIZED
D. DNE (Does Not Exist)
Answer: B

IBM   000-723   000-723   000-723자격증

NO.16 An application developer needs to define the store level action mapping to specify a target JSP file
which will format Atom feeds for WebSphere Commerce Web services. Where:
ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType is the name of the SDO for the noun.
SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp is the feed formatting JSP file. What should be the action
mapping in the struts-extension.xml file?
A. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/0"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
B. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaTypeAtom/<store_Id>"
forward="/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
C. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/0"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
D. <action path="/ShowCatalogGroupDataAreaType/<store_Id>"
forward="/Rest/WebContent/atom/Store/SerializeCatalogGroupMadisonsAtom.jsp"/>
Answer: B

IBM덤프   000-723   000-723 dumps   000-723   000-723자료

NO.17 When running a JUnit test case for a Business Object Document (BOD) in WebSphere Commerce
Developer, which feature of Rational Application Developer will allow the application developer to view the
request and response documents.?
A. Console
B. Code Coverage
C. TCP/IP Monitor
D. Software Analyzer
Answer: C

IBM dumps   000-723   000-723시험문제   000-723덤프

NO.18 An application developer is creating different outbound queues for different message types while
integrating with WebSphere MQ. Which method of the SendMsgCmd command must be used to set the
queue destination in the custom code?
A. setMsgData
B. setConfigData
C. setContentData
D. setCommandData
Answer: B

IBM인증   000-723인증   000-723   000-723 dumps   000-723

NO.19 In the Catalog Entry data model, which table represents a family of products with a common name and
description, used for fulfillment?
A. CATENTRY
B. CATENTTYPE
C. BASEITEM
D. ITEMFFMCTR
Answer: C

IBM   000-723   000-723 pdf   000-723   000-723

NO.20 An application developer is enabling WebSphere Application Server Security with Federated LDAP
Repositories using the WebSphere Commerce Integration Wizard and WebSphere Commerce Developer.
Which file must be used for setting the user Security Role, if Application Security is enabled?
A. ibm-security-ext.xml
B. ibm-security-bnd.xml
C. ibm-application-bnd.xml
D. ibm-application-ext.xml
Answer: C

IBM최신덤프   000-723   000-723   000-723기출문제   000-723자격증

제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로IBM인증 000-723시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-723덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-723덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한IBM인증 000-723시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기