2013년 8월 20일 화요일

Autodesk Maya12-A 인증시험

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Autodesk 인증Maya12-A시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Autodesk 인증Maya12-A 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Autodesk 인증Maya12-A시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Autodesk 인증Maya12-A시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.


최근 IT 업종에 종사하는 분들이 점점 늘어가는 추세하에 경쟁이 점점 치열해지고 있습니다. IT인증시험은 국제에서 인정받는 효력있는 자격증을 취득하는 과정으로서 널리 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Autodesk인증 Maya12-A덤프는IT인증시험의 한 과목인 Autodesk인증 Maya12-A시험에 대비하여 만들어진 시험전 공부자료인데 높은 시험적중율과 친근한 가격으로 많은 사랑을 받고 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: Maya12-A

시험 이름: Autodesk (Maya 2012 Certified Associate Examination)

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Autodesk인증Maya12-A시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Autodesk인증Maya12-A덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


ITExamDump는Maya12-A시험문제가 변경되면Maya12-A덤프업데이트를 시도합니다. 업데이트가능하면 바로 업데이트하여 업데이트된 최신버전을 무료로 제공해드리는데 시간은 1년동안입니다. Maya12-A시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶은 분들은ITExamDump제품을 추천해드립니다.온라인서비스를 찾아주시면 할인해드릴게요.


Maya12-A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/Maya12-A.html


NO.1 To composite two layers together you would use...
A. Composition settings
B. Garbage Mask
C. Remap Color
D. Blend & Comp
Answer: A

Autodesk dump   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A최신덤프

NO.2 The shading network in a Normal 2DTexture Map is made up of which of the following?
A. One file texture node and a projection node that defines the texture's placement
B. One file texture node and the place2DTexture node that defines the texture's placement.
C. Two place 2DTexture nodes.
D. One place 2DTexture node and one place 3Dtexture node
Answer: B

Autodesk덤프   Maya12-A   Maya12-A자료   Maya12-A최신덤프   Maya12-A시험문제

NO.3 Which statement is most accurate?
DmapAutofocus...
A. adjusts the size of the square grid of pixels that's placed in front of the light for the first pass
Raytrace
Shadow calculation
B. is the attribute that controls the focal point used in depth of field calculation
C. controls the shadow anti-aliasing level used for the Raytrace Shadow calculation
D. is the attribute that automatically controls where the Dmap will be focused.
Answer: B

Autodesk덤프   Maya12-A   Maya12-A인증

NO.4 What is the syntax to add a single-line comment in a script?
A. //
B. <>
C. "
D. ==
Answer: A

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A최신덤프   Maya12-A자료

NO.5 When choosing an NISC Video Image preset, in addition to image width and height, which
other setting is changed
A. Pixel Aspect Ratio
B. Renderable Camera
C. File format becomes TGA
D. Device Aspect Ratio
Answer: A

Autodesk자료   Maya12-A dump   Maya12-A자료   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.6 What modes can you work in when modeling with Subdivision surfaces?
A. Polygon mode and NURBS mode
B. Standard mode and Polygon mode.
C. Standard mode and Coarser mode.
D. NURBS mode and Component mode.
Answer: B

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A덤프   Maya12-A덤프

NO.7 Which file format lets you exchange complex data between Maya and other software while
preserving the data's overall behavior?
A. OBJ
B. FBX
C. DXF
D. None of the above
Answer: B

Autodesk dumps   Maya12-A자격증   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.8 "Swimming" is a potential problem with Projected textures. This is an effect where it looks like
the
animated object is moving or 'swimming' through the texture.
What can be done to fix this? Select all that apply.
A. If the object is just transforming and not deforming, parent the 3D Placement node to the
animated object
B. If the object is deforming, you can use a Texture Reference object or convert the file to a 2D
texture
C. If the object is deforming, you can bake the deformation by using Edit > Keys > Bake
Simulation
Answer: A,B

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A자료   Maya12-A덤프   Maya12-A dump   Maya12-A dumps

NO.9 How is a Soft Body different from a Rigid Body?
A. Afield can't be connected to Soft Body particles.
B. Rigid Bodies can't be affected by a Dynamic constraint.
C. A Soft Body can be keyframed using the Set Active Key command.
D. Rigid Bodies don't deform.
Answer: D

Autodesk   Maya12-A시험문제   Maya12-A   Maya12-A dumps

NO.10 What does the nConstraint Membership Tool for nCloth allows users to do?
A. Add vertices to a selected dynamic constraint
B. Remove vertices from a selected dynamic constraint
C. Both of the above.
D. Neither of the above.
Answer: C

Autodesk덤프   Maya12-A시험문제   Maya12-A dump   Maya12-A

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Autodesk Maya12-A인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기