2013년 8월 21일 수요일

OMG OMG-OCUP-300 최신덤프

목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서OMG인증 OMG-OCUP-300덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.


우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서OMG OMG-OCUP-300관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는OMG OMG-OCUP-300덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.


우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은 아주 간단히OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 처음OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험에 도전한다면 우리의OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험자료를 선택하여 다운받고 고부를 한다면 생가보다는 아주 쉽게OMG OMG-OCUP-300시험을 통과할 수 있으며 무엇보다도 시험시의 자신감 충만에 많은 도움이 됩니다. 다른 자료판매사이트도 많겠지만 저희는 저희 자료에 자신이 있습니다. 우리의 시험자료는 모두 하이퀼러티한 문제와 답으로 구성되었습니다, 그리고 우리는 업데트를 아주 중요시 생각하기에 어느 사이트보다 더 최신버전을 보실 수 잇을것입니다. 우리의OMG OMG-OCUP-300자료로 자신만만한 시험 준비하시기를 바랍니다. 우리를 선택함으로 자신의 시간을 아끼는 셈이라고 생각하시면 됩니다.OMG OMG-OCUP-300로 빠른시일내에 자격증 취득하시고OMGIT업계중에 엘리트한 전문가되시기를 바랍니다.


시험 번호/코드: OMG-OCUP-300

시험 이름: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam)

OMG-OCUP-300인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의OMG-OCUP-300인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에OMG-OCUP-300인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.


OMG-OCUP-300 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/OMG-OCUP-300.html


NO.1 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300덤프   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300자료

NO.2 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E

OMG최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.3 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.4 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.5 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E

OMG최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.6 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300덤프

NO.7 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG dump   OMG-OCUP-300자료   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf

NO.8 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C

OMG최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증

NO.9 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A

OMG자료   OMG-OCUP-300자료   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프

NO.10 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 dumps   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.11 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E

OMG최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.12 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300 dump   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.13 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300 dumps   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.14 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300시험문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.15 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300자료   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.16 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300최신덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.17 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300기출문제   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.18 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.19 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F

OMG덤프   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300인증   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.20 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A

OMG자격증   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300 pdf   OMG-OCUP-300 dump

어떻게OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한OMG인증OMG-OCUP-300시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기