2013년 8월 12일 월요일

070-573-Csharp 시험문제 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp 시험은 최근 제일 인기있는 인증시험입니다. IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 자격증취득으로 자신의 가치를 업그레이드할수 있습니다. Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp 시험은 유용한 IT자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험중의 한과목입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp 덤프는 여러분들이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 도와드립니다. 덤프를 공부하는 과정은 IT지식을 더 많이 배워가는 과정입니다. 시험대비뿐만아니라 많은 지식을 배워드릴수 있는 덤프를ITExamDump에서 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 선택하시면 성공을 선택한것입니다.


지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.


ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-573-Csharp덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.


여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Microsoft 070-573-Csharp인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 070-573-Csharp

시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft SharePoint 2010, Application Development)

070-573-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-573-Csharp.html


NO.1 You need to create a Web Part that hides the out-of-the-box Ribbon on the current page.
Which code segment should you include in the Web Part?
A. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).CommandUIVisible?=?false;
B. SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page).Dispose();
C. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Dispose();
D. this.Page.FindControl("SPRibbon").Visible?=?false;
Answer: A

Microsoft덤프   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp

NO.2 You are creating an application.
You develop a custom control that renders a contextual tab.
The control contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01protected?override?void?OnPreRender(EventArgs?e)
02 {
03 SPRibbon?curRibbon?=?SPRibbon.GetCurrent(this.Page);
04
05 curRibbon.MakeContextualGroupInitiallyVisible
("SP.Ribbon.ContextualGroup",?string.Empty);
06 base.OnPreRender(e);
07 }You need to ensure that when the custom control is rendered, the custom contextual tab appears in
the Ribbon.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. curRibbon.Enabled?=?true;
B. curRibbon.MakeRTEContextualTabsAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
C. curRibbon.MakeTabAvailable("SP.Ribbon.ContextualTab");
D. curRibbon.Visible?=?true;
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp dump

NO.3 You create a Web Part that takes three values from three text boxes and creates a new SharePoint site
when you click a button named CreateNewSite.
The Web Part contains the following code segment.
protected?void?CreateNewSite_Click(object?sender,?EventArgs?e)
{
SPSite site = SPContext.Current.Site;
SPWeb?web?=?site.AllWebs.Add(SiteNameTextBox.Text,?SiteTitleTextBox.Text,
SiteDescriptionTextBox.Text,?0,?SPWebTemplate.WebTemplateSTS,?false,?false);
}
You test the Web Part and it works properly. When another user attempts to use the Web Part to create a
new site, he receives the following error message: Error: Access Denied.
You need to ensure that users can use the Web Part to create new sites.
What should you do?
A. Add web.Update() after the code segment.
B. Add web.ValidatesFormDigest() after the code segment.
C. Run the code segment inside a SPSecurity.RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
D. Add the following code after the code segment.
SPUser?currentUser?=?web.CurrentUser;
web.Users.Add(currentUser.LoginName,?currentUser.Email,?currentUser.Name,? );
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp pdf   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp최신덤프   070-573-Csharp dump

NO.4 protected?override?void?RenderContents(HtmlTextWriter?writer)

NO.5 You have the following event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public?override?void?FieldDeleting (SPListEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 base.FieldDeleting(properties);
04?
05 if?(properties.FieldName?==?"Status")
06 {
07?
08?
09 }
10 }
You need to cancel the operation and redirect the user to a custom error page if the name of the deleted
field is Status.
Which code segments should you add at lines 07 and 08?
A. 07properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
B. 07properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
08properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.ErrorMessage?=?"<Redirect?URL?=? ® / _ l ayou t s / cus t o m E rr o r Page . asp¡¯ />
D. 07properties.Status?=?SPEventReceiverStatus.CancelWithRedirectUrl;
08properties.RedirectUrl?=?"/_layouts/customErrorPage.aspx";
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp자료   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp

NO.6

NO.7 }
You discover that the clickButton button does not appear.
You need to ensure that clickButton appears.
What should you do?
A. Delete line 09.
B. Move line 07 to line 14.
C. Add the following line of code at line 08.
Controls.Add(clickButton);
D. Add the following line of code at line 08.
clickButton.Page?=?this.Page;
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp dumps
12. You plan to create two Web Parts named Products and ProductDetails.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
Public?interface?Interface1
{
String?Productid?{?get;?}
}
You need to ensure that the Products Web Part sends Productid to the ProductDetails Web Part. You
must achieve this goal by using the ASP.NET Web Part connection framework.
What should you do?
A. Implement Interface1 in the Products Web Part.
B. Implement Interface1 in the ProductDetails Web Part.
C. Add a private set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
D. Add a protected set-accessor-declaration to the Productid property.
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp
13. You plan to create one provider Web Part and two consumer Web Parts.
You need to ensure that the consumer Web Parts can receive data from the provider Web Part.
You create an interface that contains the following code segment.
public interface Interface1
{
string Parameter1 { get; }
}
What should you do next?
A. Implement Interface1 in the provider Web Part.
B. Implement IWebPartField in the provider Web Part.
C. Create a set accessor for Parameter1.
D. Create a second interface and use it to communicate with the provider Web Part.
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp자격증
14. You create a Web Part named WP1.
You need to ensure that the name of the Web Part displays as Corporate in SharePoint.
What should you do?
A. Rename WP1.webpart as Corporate.webpart.
B. In WP1.webpart, change the Title property to Corporate.
C. In the Elements.xml file, change the Name property of the <File> element to Corporate.
D. In the constructor of WP1.cs, add the following line of code.
Page.Title?=?"Corporate";
Answer: B

Microsoft기출문제   070-573-Csharp pdf   070-573-Csharp dump   070-573-Csharp
15. You create a Web Part that contains the following logging code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01SPWeb web = SPContext.Current.Web;
02try
03{
04
05}
06catch(Exception?ex)?
07{
08?
09 System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",
"Exception?Information:?"?+?ex.Message,?EventLogEntryType.Error);
10}
You discover that line 09 causes an error.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Run the code segment at line 09 inside a RunWithElevatedPrivileges delegate.
B. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAuditor?==?false)
C. Add the following code at line 08.
if?(web.CurrentUser.IsSiteAdmin?==?false)
D. Change line 09 to the following code segment.
System.Diagnostics.EventLog.WriteEntry("WebPart?Name",?"Exception?Information",?EventLogEntryTy
pe.Error);
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp덤프   070-573-Csharp
16. You create a Web Part that calls a function named longCall.
You discover that longCall takes a long time to execute.
You need to display in the Developer Dashboard how long it takes to execute longCall.
Which code segment should you use?
A. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.Write("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
B. DateTime?startTime?=?DateTime.Now;
longCall();
Trace.TraceWarning
("Long?Call?"?+?DateTime.Now.Subtract(startTime).Seconds);
C. Monitor.Enter("Long?Call");
{
longCall();
}
Monitor.Exit("Long?Call");
D. using?(SPMonitoredScope?monitoredScope?=?
new?SPMonitoredScope("Long?Call"))?
{
longCall();
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp최신덤프   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp기출문제
17. You plan to activate the Developer Dashboard.
You create a command line application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are
included for reference only.)
01SPWebService?cs?=?SPWebService.ContentService;
02cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.On;
03?
You execute the application and discover that the Developer Dashboard fails to appear.
You need to ensure that the application activates the Developer Dashboard.
What should you do?
A. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.Update();
B. Add the following line of code at line 03.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.Update();
C. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.Off;
D. Change line 02 to the following code segment.
cs.DeveloperDashboardSettings.DisplayLevel?=?SPDeveloperDashboardLevel.OnDemand;
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   070-573-Csharp dump   070-573-Csharp dumps

NO.8 You create a Web Part that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?class?WebPart1?:?WebPart
02 {
03 public?WebPart1(){}
04?
05 protected?override?void?CreateChildControls()
06 {
07 Button?clickButton?=?new?Button();
08?
09 base.CreateChildControls();
10 }
11?

NO.9 }

NO.10 You have a SharePoint list named Announcements.
You have an event receiver that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01public?override?void?ItemAdding(SPItemEventProperties?properties)
02 {
03 if?(properties.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("secret"))
04?
05}
You need to prevent users from adding items that contain the word secret
in the title to the list.
Which code segment should you add at line 04?
A. properties.Cancel?=?false;
B. properties.Cancel?=?true;
C. properties.Status = SPEventReceiverStatus.Continue;
D. return;
Answer: B

Microsoft자료   070-573-Csharp시험문제   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp

NO.11 You have a custom theme named MyTheme. The theme is defined in a file named MyTheme.thmx.
You have a console application that contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01using?(SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite( http://intranet ))
02{
03 SPWeb?web?=?site.OpenWeb();
04
05}
You need to programmatically apply the theme to a SharePoint site.
Which code segment should you add to the console application?
A. ThmxTheme.SetThemeUrlForWeb(web, "/_catalogs/theme/MyTheme.thmx", false);
B. web.AlternateCssUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
C. web.ApplyWebTemplate( MyTheme.thmx );
D. web.ThemedCssFolderUrl?=? /_themes/MyTheme ;
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp덤프   070-573-Csharp자격증

NO.12 You have a SharePoint site that has the URL http://contoso.com/hr.
You are creating a new Web Part.
You need to create a reference to the current subsite without having to dispose of any returned objects.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWebCollection?site?=?siteCollection.AllWebs;
B. SPSite?siteCollection?=?new?SPSite( http://www.contoso.com );
SPWeb?site?=?siteCollection.RootWeb;
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
D. SPWeb?site?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp dump   070-573-Csharp

NO.13 You have a SharePoint farm that has more than 100 custom Features.
You upgrade several Features in the farm.
You need to ensure that the site collection uses the most up-to-date versions of the Features. Only
Features that require an upgrade must be evaluated.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Site,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
B. SPFeatureQueryResultCollection?queryResults?=?myWebService.QueryFeatures
(SPFeatureScope.Web,?true);
IEnumerator<SPFeature>?featureEnumerator?=?queryResults.GetEnumerator();
while?(featureEnumerator.MoveNext())
{
SPFeature?feature?=?featureEnumerator.Current;
feature.Upgrade(false);
}
C. SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?site.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
D. SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
SPFeatureCollection?allFeatures?=?web.Features;
foreach?(SPFeature?currentFeature?in?allFeatures)
{
currentFeature.Upgrade(true);
}
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp

NO.14 You create a Feature named Feature1. Feature1 is activated in a SharePoint site.
You create a Web Part that contains the following code.
SPSite?site?=?new?SPSite("http://intranet/site1");
SPWeb web?=?site.OpenWeb();
SPFeatureDefinition feature?=
SPFarm.Local.FeatureDefinitions["Feature1"];
You need to modify the Web Part to activate Feature1 in Site1 only.
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. site.Features.Add(feature.Id);
B. site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
C. web.Features.Add(feature.Id);
D. web.Site.WebApplication.WebService.Features.Add(feature.Id);
Answer: A

Microsoft dumps   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp

NO.15 You have a SharePoint site collection that contains 100 subsites.
You plan to create a Web Part. The Web Part will be deployed to each subsite.
You need to ensure that the Web Part retrieves all of the files in the root directory of the current subsite.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01SPSite?site?=?SPContext.Current.Site;
02SPWeb?web?=?SPContext.Current.Web;
03?Which code segment should you add at line 03?
A. site.AllWebs[1].Files
B. Site.RootWeb.Lists[0].Items
C. web.Files
D. web.RootFolder.SubFolders[0].Files
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp pdf

NO.16 {

NO.17 You are creating a Web Part. The Web Part will be used in a SharePoint subsite that has the URL
http://www.contoso.com/hr.
You need to ensure that the Web Part activates a Feature in the subsite without causing a memory leak.
Which code segment should you use?
A. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.SiteFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
B. SPFeatureCollection?featuresCollect?=?SPContext.Current.WebFeatures;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
C. SPSite?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr");
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
D. SPWeb?web?=?new?SPSite("http://www.contoso.com/hr").OpenWeb();
SPFeatureCollection?featureCollect?=?web.Features;
featureCollect.Add(new?Guid("xxxxxxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxx-xxxxxxxxxxxx"),?true);
Answer: B

Microsoft인증   070-573-Csharp dumps   070-573-Csharp

NO.18 base.RenderContents(writer);

NO.19 You are creating an event receiver. The event receiver will have a field named Title and a field named
Priority.
You write the following code segment for the event receiver. (Line numbers are included for reference
only.)
01public?override?void?ItemUpdating(SPItemEventProperties?prop)
02{
03 base.ItemUpdating(prop);
04?
05?
06}
You need to ensure that when the Title field is changed to include the word IMPORTANT, the Priority field
is set to URGENT.
Which code segments should you add at lines 04 and 05?
A. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
B. 04if(prop.AfterProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.ListItem["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
C. 04if(prop.BeforeProperties["vti_title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
D. 04if(prop.ListItem["Title"].ToString().Contains("IMPORTANT"))
05prop.AfterProperties["Priority"]?=?"URGENT";
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp   070-573-Csharp기출문제

NO.20 You plan to develop a Web Part that displays a SharePoint list. The Web Part will verify the list
permissions when users access by using the web.CurrentUser.DoesUserHavePermissions method.
You need to ensure that when users do not have permissions to the list, the Web Part displays the
company ¯ s l ogo
Which code segment should you add to the Web Part?
A. RunWithElevatedPrivileges
B. web.AllowUnsafeUpdates=?true;
C. web.CurrentUser.RequireRequestToken?=?false;
D. web.ValidateFormDigest();
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-573-Csharp dump   070-573-Csharp

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프는 가장 출중한Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Microsoft인증 070-573-Csharp덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기