ITExamDump전문가들은HP HP0-M16인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.HP HP0-M16인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게HP HP0-M16인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다
ITExamDump의HP HP0-M16시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의HP HP0-M16인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는HP HP0-M16관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M16
시험 이름: HP (HP Quick Test Professional 9.2 Software)
ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의HP HP0-M16자료를 제공하며 여러분의HP HP0-M16인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
HP0-M16 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M16.html
NO.1 When a procedure is created in the Function Library editor, what is the extension on the file?
A. .INI
B. .TXT
C. .QFL
D. .VBS
Answer: C
HP자격증 HP0-M16 HP0-M16시험문제 HP0-M16자료
NO.2 If you have a Virtual Object Collection stored on your machine, and you don't want to use it, what must
you do?
A. Disable Virtual Objects in Test Settings
B. Remove the Collection from your machine
C. Disable Virtual Objects in General Options
D. Remove the Collections from the Resources list
Answer: C
HP dump HP0-M16 pdf HP0-M16 HP0-M16덤프 HP0-M16 pdf
NO.3 Which method for the DataTable utility object will allow you to retrieve information from the Data Table
during a test run?
A. Value
B. Import
C. GetCell
D. GetValue
Answer: A
HP최신덤프 HP0-M16 HP0-M16자격증 HP0-M16자료 HP0-M16덤프 HP0-M16기출문제
NO.4 What are the categories in the Step Generator?
A. Object, Operation, Value
B. Library, Built-in, Local Script
C. Operation, Arguments, Return Value
D. Test Objects, Utility Objects, Functions
Answer: D
HP pdf HP0-M16 HP0-M16기출문제 HP0-M16시험문제 HP0-M16
NO.5 In which command can you associate a function library to a test?
A. Run Options
B. Test Settings
C. View Options
D. Function Definition Generator
Answer: B
HP덤프 HP0-M16 HP0-M16
NO.6 Where do you mark an action as reusable?
A. Action Settings
B. Action Properties
C. Action Run Settings
D. Action Call Properties
Answer: B
HP시험문제 HP0-M16 HP0-M16 HP0-M16자격증 HP0-M16자료
NO.7 What can you use to handle unpredictable testing exceptions?
A. A Do Loop
B. Recovery Scenario
C. IFHEN statement
D. Selectase statement
Answer: B
HP HP0-M16 HP0-M16 HP0-M16최신덤프
NO.8 After running a test that contains both input and output parameters, where can the results of an output
parameter be found?
A. Local DataSheet
B. Global DataSheet
C. Run-time Data Table
D. Design-time Data Table
Answer: C
HP dumps HP0-M16자격증 HP0-M16
NO.9 In Test Settings ->Run the Data Table iteration options are for which data sheet?
A. Local
B. Global
C. Run-time Data Table
D. Design-time Data Table
Answer: B
HP HP0-M16 HP0-M16자료 HP0-M16 HP0-M16
NO.10 Where do you set the action iterations for a specified action?
A. Action Settings
B. Action Properties
C. Action Run Settings
D. Action Call Properties
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP0-M16인증 HP0-M16 pdf HP0-M16
여러분이 우리HP HP0-M16문제와 답을 체험하는 동시에 우리ITExamDump를 선택여부에 대하여 답이 나올 것입니다. 우리는 백프로 여러분들한테 편리함과 통과 율은 보장 드립니다. 여러분이 안전하게HP HP0-M16시험을 패스할 수 있는 곳은 바로 ITExamDump입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기