2013년 8월 5일 월요일

ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192 덤프 Symantec 자격증 덤프

Symantec인증 ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Symantec인증 ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Symantec인증 ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.


ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192문제와 답을 제공합니다.


시험 번호/코드: ST0-202

시험 이름: Symantec (Symantec Mobile Management Suite (CMS/ITMS) (March 2013) STS)

시험 번호/코드: 850-001

시험 이름: Symantec (Cloud Security 1.0)

시험 번호/코드: ST0-200

시험 이름: Symantec (Symantec System Recovery 2013 Technical Assessment)

시험 번호/코드: ST0-199

시험 이름: Symantec (Symantec Messaging Gateway 10.0 Technical Assessment )

시험 번호/코드: ST0-192

시험 이름: Symantec (Symantec Technical Foundations:Security Solutions 2.0 Technical Assessment)

ITExamDump에는 전문적인 업계인사들이Symantec ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192시험문제와 답에 대하여 연구하여, 시험준비중인 여러분들한테 유용하고 필요한 시험가이드를 제공합니다. 만약ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하려면, 우리ITExamDump에서는 아주 디테일 한 설명과 최신버전 최고품질의자료를 즉적중율이 높은 문제와 답을제공합니다.Symantec ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192자료는 충분한 시험대비자료가 될 것입니다. 안심하시고 ITExamDump가 제공하는 상품을 사용하시고, 100%통과 율을 확신합니다.


지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해Symantec 인증ST0-202 850-001 ST0-200 ST0-199 ST0-192시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.


ST0-202 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ST0-202.html


NO.1 Which file types are unacceptable for encrypted previews?
A. .doc, .docx
B. .xls, .xlsx
C. .pdf
D. .mp3, .mp4
Answer: D

Symantec   ST0-202 dumps   ST0-202   ST0-202

NO.2 Which iOS profile type allows configuration of Exchange ActiveSync account in the native iOS
email client?
A. SCEP
B. EAS
C. iCal
D. Email
Answer: B

Symantec dumps   ST0-202 dump   ST0-202   ST0-202 dumps   ST0-202덤프

NO.3 Which option does an administrator apply to content without requiring a content policy?
A. Allow Offline Access
B. Fail-safe Revocation Timer
C. Auto Upgrade
D. Content Expiry
Answer: D

Symantec dump   ST0-202최신덤프   ST0-202   ST0-202   ST0-202   ST0-202시험문제

NO.4 Which action must an administrator perform to install Mobile Management on a Symantec
Mobile
Management Server (Site Server)?
A. log into the Symantec Management Console from the Site Server > download the necessary
files > install Symantec Mobile Management
B. download and launch the Symantec Installation Manager from Symantec's website on the Site
Server > install Symantec Mobile Management
C. install Symantec Agent on the Site Server > rollout the install to the Site Server from the
Symantec Management Console
D. push the installer to the Site Server from the Symantec Management Console > run the
UpdateSiteServer.exe that is on the Consoles Desktop
Answer: C

Symantec   ST0-202   ST0-202   ST0-202

NO.5 What tool must an administrator generate to allow access to reporting data from an external
source?
A. Data API Access Key
B. One Time Password
C. OAuth Token
D. LDAP login
Answer: A

Symantec pdf   ST0-202   ST0-202자격증   ST0-202 dumps

NO.6 Which policies are supported by Windows Phone 7.5?
A. Device restrictions for networking
B. SCEP profiles for certificates
C. iCal and POP/SMTP email
D. Only settings sent via EAS policies
Answer: D

Symantec기출문제   ST0-202 pdf   ST0-202자료   ST0-202

NO.7 What does the acronym "GCM" stand for and how is it used?
A. Google Cloud Messaging and it is used to generate certificates
B. Google Certificate Manager and it is used to generate certificates
C. Google Cloud Messaging and it is used to push actions and commands to Android devices
D. Google Certificate Manager and it is used to push actions and commands to Android devices
Answer: D

Symantec   ST0-202   ST0-202덤프   ST0-202   ST0-202

NO.8 Which two options does an administrator use to specify if profiles can be removed from an iOS
device? (Select two.)
A. the device user can be allowed to remove a policy without specifying a password
B. the device user can be restricted from removing all policies from a device
C. the device user can be restricted from removing a specific policy from a device
D. the device user can be allowed to remove a policy by specifying a password
E. the device user can be prompted to contact the administrator to remove a policy
Answer: A,D

Symantec인증   ST0-202   ST0-202

NO.9 It is possible to enable a user to enroll their device with an e-mail address rather than an
enrollment URL in both the Symantec Mobile Management for Configuration Manager 2007 and
Symantec Mobile Management for SMP products. What step is necessary to enable a mobile
device user to enroll with their e-mail address rather than an enrollment URL?
A. attach the device to the internal network to allow email enrollment
B. add a new text record to the DNS server(s)
C. add an attribute to the Active Directory user object enabling email enrollment
D. attach the device to an external network to allow email enrollment
Answer: B

Symantec   ST0-202시험문제   ST0-202   ST0-202

NO.10 Which type of content is impossible to include in and distribute through the SMM Mobile
Library?
A. PDF
B. Visio
C. spreadsheet
D. YouTube video link
Answer: B

Symantec   ST0-202인증   ST0-202최신덤프   ST0-202 dumps   ST0-202   ST0-202시험문제

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기