HP인증 HP0-M48시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. HP인증 HP0-M48시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M48는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. HP인증 HP0-M48덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP0-M48덤프는 실제시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스율이 가장 높습니다. HP인증 HP0-M48시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하면 여러방면에서 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP0-M48덤프를 구매하여HP인증 HP0-M48시험을 완벽하게 준비하지 않으실래요? ITExamDump의 실력을 증명해드릴게요.
HP HP0-M48인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면HP HP0-M48인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약HP HP0-M48인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.
HP HP0-M48인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP0-M48시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 HP 인증 HP0-M48실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 HP 인증 HP0-M48실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP0-M48덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
HP HP0-M48인증시험을 패스하려면 시험대비자료선택은 필수입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 빠른 시일 내에HP HP0-M48관련 자료를 제공할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들은 모두 경험도 많고, 그들이 연구자료는 실제시험의 문제와 답과 거이 일치합니다. ITExamDump 는 인증시험에 참가하는 분들한테 편리를 제공하는 사이트이며,여러분들이 시험패스에 도움을 줄 수 있는 사이트입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M48
시험 이름: HP (HP LoadRunner 11.x Software)
HP0-M48 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M48.html
NO.1 Which goal is an example of a high level goal?
A.Error rate may not be higher than 10% of all transactions.
B.Update transaction must work in peak time.
C.500 users must be able to log in at the same time.
D.The Search transaction may not take longer than 3 seconds.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M48기출문제 HP0-M48 HP0-M48덤프
NO.2 Which default port is used for the communication between MI_Listener and Monitoring Agent?
A.443
B.1521
C.8080
D.50500
Answer: A
HP HP0-M48 HP0-M48 HP0-M48
NO.3 Which tool is used to manage and maintain a scenario?
A.VuGen
B.Analysis
C.Controller
D.Load Generator
r Generator
D.Launcher
Answer: D
HP인증 HP0-M48 HP0-M48 HP0-M48덤프 HP0-M48 HP0-M48 dump
NO.4 Which filtering condition will be used to highlight only failed transactions in Analysis graphs?
A.transaction end status
B.host name
C.transaction name
D.error type
Answer: A
HP pdf HP0-M48덤프 HP0-M48
NO.5 Which goal is an example of a measurable goal?
A.the number of iterations defined in the Run-time Settings (RTS)
B.the identification of the name of the application server
C.the expected transaction response time
D.the number of Load Generators to be used
Answer: C
HP최신덤프 HP0-M48 HP0-M48 pdf HP0-M48최신덤프
NO.6 When should you use the IP Spoofer solution?
A.when generating a very high load
B.when emulating server or router optimizations, based on a client's IP
C.when using more than Load Generator hosts
D.when anonymizing your Load Generator during the test
Answer: B
HP덤프 HP0-M48 HP0-M48자격증 HP0-M48 dump HP0-M48 HP0-M48
NO.7 During a test run, why is it important to insert Run-time Monitors on Controller and Load Generator
machines?
A.to verify that Vuser ramp and Load Generator CPU usage are approximately the same
B.to verify that your test architecture is properly isolated from external disturbance
C.to ensure that test architecture performance is not lower than that of the architecture under test
D.to ensure that your test architecture can generate the desired load without itself becoming a bottleneck
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP0-M48 HP0-M48
NO.8 Which HP LoadRunner application or component is used to upload the license?
A.Controller
B.Analysis
C.Virtual User Generator
D.Launcher
Answer: D
HP자료 HP0-M48기출문제 HP0-M48기출문제 HP0-M48
NO.9 What is the purpose of the Auto Correlate function?
A.to merge results from two load test scenarios
B.to autodiscover and document all bottlenecks detected during a performance test
C.to detect similar trends among measurements by correlating a measurement in one graph with
measurements in other graphs
D.to autogenerate reports correlated to a recipient's level of knowledge
Answer: C
HP HP0-M48 dump HP0-M48 HP0-M48기출문제 HP0-M48 pdf HP0-M48
NO.10 What is the correct way to simulate packet loss during a load test?
A.create a VuGen script that randomly generates failed transactions
B.insert high variable think times into VuGen scripts
C.set the proper percentage of packet loss in Run-time Settings: Network: Speed Simulation
D.use WAN Emulation software on Load Generators
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP0-M48자료 HP0-M48인증 HP0-M48최신덤프
HP인증 HP0-M48시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. HP인증 HP0-M48시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP0-M48덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 HP인증 HP0-M48시험적중율이 최고입니다. HP인증 HP0-M48시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기