2013년 7월 9일 화요일

IASSC ICGB 덤프

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 IASSC인증 ICGB덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. IASSC인증 ICGB덤프는IASSC인증 ICGB최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.


ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 IASSC인증 ICGB덤프를 공부해보세요.


ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는IASSC ICGB인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고IASSC ICGB인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: ICGB

시험 이름: IASSC (IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Green Belt)

IASSC인증ICGB시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한IASSC인증ICGB덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. IASSC인증ICGB시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!


ICGB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICGB.html


NO.1 SPC on the outputs is more preferred than SPC on the inputs when implementing SPC for your
process.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IASSC dump   ICGB자료   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB

NO.2 While management of a company must set the stage for all improvement efforts, which of
these
5S’s is primarily driven by management?
A. Straighten
B. Sort
C. Shine
D. Sustain
Answer: D

IASSC자격증   ICGB   ICGB최신덤프

NO.3 The use of station warning lights, tool boards and jidohka devices in the application of Lean
accomplish which of these principles?
A. Pilferage Minimization
B. Visual Factory
C. Management Awareness
D. Operator Attentiveness
Answer: B

IASSC   ICGB자격증   ICGB   ICGB인증   ICGB dumps

NO.4 As part of a Visual Factory plan __________ cards are created and utilized to identify areas in
need of cleaning and organization.
A. Kanban
B. Kaizen
C. Poke-Yoke
D. WhoSai
Answer: A

IASSC dump   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB시험문제

NO.5 Significant variation in process performance is a consequence of several causes that can be
classified using which of the terminologies shown. (Note: There are 2 correct answers).
A. Common
B. Random
C. Uneducated
D. Special
E. Vital
Answer: A,D

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB인증   ICGB dumps   ICGB자격증

NO.6 When a Belt applies the practice of Poka-Yoke to a project challenge she is attempting to make
certain the activity is _______________ .
A. Well documented
B. Removed from the line
C. Mistake proofed
D. Highly visible
Answer: C

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB pdf

NO.7 When it comes to Control one of the most effective means of eliminating defects is to
_________________ .
A. Train personnel often and thoroughly
B. Keep a Six Sigma project going on the process at all times
C. Design defect prevention into the product
D. Have each process consist of no more than five steps
Answer: C

IASSC시험문제   ICGB   ICGB

NO.8 A Lean Principle that addresses efficiency by the process worker is called
____________________?
A. Visual Factory
B. Supervising
C. Training
D. Standardizing
Answer: D

IASSC   ICGB시험문제   ICGB   ICGB덤프

NO.9 The Lean Principle action in the 5S approach that deals with having those items needed
regularly
at hand and those items need less regularly stored out of the way is known as ___________.
A. Shining
B. Standardizing
C. Sustaining
D. Sorting
Answer: D

IASSC기출문제   ICGB덤프   ICGB

NO.10 The use of Kanbans work best with pull systems for determining the timing of which products
or
services are produced.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

IASSC기출문제   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB dump   ICGB자료   ICGB최신덤프

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은IASSC인증 ICGB시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의IASSC인증 ICGB 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든IASSC인증 ICGB덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기