2013년 7월 10일 수요일

LOT-701 덤프 IBM 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 LOT-701시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. IBM인증 LOT-701시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 IBM인증 LOT-701덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한IBM인증 LOT-701덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.


최근 IBM인증 LOT-701시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고IBM인증 LOT-701시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 IBM인증 LOT-701덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. IBM인증 LOT-701덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.


시험 번호/코드: LOT-701

시험 이름: IBM (IBM Lotus Notes Domino Application Development Update)

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. IBM인증 LOT-701시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 LOT-701시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 LOT-701덤프는 시험패스율이 높아IBM인증 LOT-701시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.


우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의IBM LOT-701시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.


IBM LOT-701인증시험패스에는 많은 방법이 있습니다. 먼저 많은 시간을 투자하고 신경을 써서 전문적으로 과련 지식을 터득한다거나; 아니면 적은 시간투자와 적은 돈을 들여 ITExamDump의 인증시험덤프를 구매하는 방법 등이 있습니다.


LOT-701 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/LOT-701.html


NO.1 Bertha has a number of open Notes documents in her Notes client, and she would like to quickly close
all the tabs at once. How can she do this?
A. Actions - Close All Tabs
B. File - Close Current Open
C. Actions - Close Current Open
D. File - Close All Open Window Tabs
Answer: D

IBM   LOT-701최신덤프   LOT-701

NO.2 Jose needs to modify a Domino application that has a Web service as part of the application design.
Where can he find the Web service design element?
A. Other - Web Services
B. Shared Code - Agents
C. Shared Code - Web Services
D. Shared Resources - Web Services
Answer: C

IBM   LOT-701자료   LOT-701   LOT-701시험문제

NO.3 Gail has a complex column defined in an existing view in her Domino application. She would like to use
this column in four other views. How should she make this a shared column to be used in the other views?
A. Select the column and choose Create - Copy As Shared Column.
B. Select the Share this column option in the Column Properties dialog box.
C. Copy the column into the other views and choose Share this column in the Column Properties dialog
box.
D. Copy the column from the existing design and paste it into the Shared Column design area in Domino
Designer.
Answer: A

IBM pdf   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701

NO.4 Tony has deleted a Shared Column in Domino Designer, but it was still used in a view. What will
happen to that column in the view?
A. The column will remain in the view.
B. The column will be flagged as "hidden".
C. The column will be deleted from the view.
D. Domino Designer will not let you delete a Shared Column that is still being used in at least one view.
Answer: A

IBM자격증   LOT-701   LOT-701인증   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701덤프

NO.5 Rebecca has a number of shared actions in her Domino application, but she needs to quickly
determine which actions display in the action bar and which actions display in the menu. What feature in
Domino Designer can she check to find this information?
A. The Shared Action Location section of the Design Synopsis.
B. The Location field in the Shared Action property dialog box.
C. The Find Shared Actions button in the Action Bar design element.
D. The shared actions design columns for action bar and menu locations.
Answer: D

IBM dump   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701 dump

NO.6 Sally has a JavaScript library design element in a Domino application that was last signed by a
developer who no longer works for the company. What new feature can she use in ND7 to resign that
single design element with her ID?
A. Edit the JavaScript library design element and resave it.
B. Highlight the library in Domino Designer and click the Sign button.
C. Click the Sign button on the Design tab of the Design Properties box.
D. Launch the Administrator client and use Tools - Sign - Script Libraries.
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701시험문제

NO.7 Tom needs to add a form alias named frmInvoice to his Invoice form design element. How can he add
this information to the form design?
A. Add the alias in the Alias field in the Form Properties dialog box.
B. On the Object tab in the Programmer's pane, select Alias and add the form alias.
C. Select the Invoice form in the Domino Designer client and click in the Alias column to edit the alias.
D. Delete the existing form and recreate it, specifying the alias name when the form is initially created.
Answer: C

IBM시험문제   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701최신덤프   LOT-701 dump

NO.8 Jackie has a number of shared actions in her Domino application, and she needs to make sure the
action buttons are all using standard Notes icons. What new feature in Domino Designer can she check to
find this information?
A. The Icon Type section of the Design Synopsis.
B. The shared actions design column for icon type.
C. The Icon field in the Shared Action property dialog box.
D. The Find Shared Actions button in the Action Bar design element.
Answer: B

IBM   LOT-701덤프   LOT-701덤프   LOT-701덤프   LOT-701

NO.9 What information is reported on the Profile document for an agent that has been profiled?
A. Class, Method, Operation, Calls, Time
B. Statement, Execution Count, Execution Time
C. Start Time, End Time, Total Statements Executed
D. Agent, Server, Statement, Calls, Milliseconds Run
Answer: A

IBM pdf   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701

NO.10 Tony needs to change a Shared Column formula, but he needs to know what views will be affected by
this change. How can Tony determine which views use a specific Shared Column?
A. In Domino Designer, Tools - Find Shared Columns
B. In Domino Designer, File - Database - Design Synopsis
C. In Domino Designer, Design - Design Properties - Shared Column Use
D. In Domino Designer, Shared Columns - Who is using this Shared Column
Answer: D

IBM pdf   LOT-701   LOT-701   LOT-701최신덤프

만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게IBM LOT-701인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기