ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고Microsoft 070-536-Csharp자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서Microsoft 070-536-Csharp덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
이 글을 보시게 된다면Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프는 고객님께서 Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한070-536-Csharp인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Microsoft인증070-536-Csharp시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에Microsoft 070-536-Csharp인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.Microsoft 070-536-Csharp덤프는 보장하는 덤프입니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 무조건 덤프전액 환불을 약속 드립니다. 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft 070-536-Csharp관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft 070-536-Csharp덤프로 자신 있는 시험준비를 하세요.
시험 번호/코드: 070-536-Csharp
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation)
070-536-Csharp 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536-Csharp.html
NO.1 You are writing a method that returns an ArrayList named al.
You need to ensure that changes to the ArrayList are performed in a thread-safe manner.
Which code segment should you use?
A. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot)
{
return al;
}
B. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
lock (al.SyncRoot.GetType())
{
return al;
}
C. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
Monitor.Enter(al);
Monitor.Exit(al);
return al;
D. ArrayList al = new ArrayList();
ArrayList sync_al = ArrayList.Synchronized(al);
return sync_al;
Answer: D
Microsoft자료 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp dump
NO.2 You are developing an application that stores data about your company's sales and technical support
teams.
You need to ensure that the name and contact information for each person is available as a single
collection when a user queries details about a specific team. You also need to ensure that the data
collection guarantees type safety.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Hashtable team = new Hashtable();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
B. ArrayList team = new ArrayList();
team.Add("1, Hance");
team.Add("2, Jim");
team.Add("3, Hanif");
team.Add("4, Kerim");
team.Add("5, Alex");
team.Add("6, Mark");
team.Add("7, Roger");
team.Add("8, Tommy");
C. Dictionary<int, string> team =
new Dictionary<int, string>();
team.Add(1, "Hance");
team.Add(2, "Jim");
team.Add(3, "Hanif");
team.Add(4, "Kerim");
team.Add(5, "Alex");
team.Add(6, "Mark");
team.Add(7, "Roger");
team.Add(8, "Tommy");
D. string[] team =
new string[] {"1, Hance",
"2, Jim", "3, Hanif",
"4, Kerim", "5, Alex",
"6, Mark", "7, Roger",
"8, Tommy"};
Answer: C
Microsoft자격증 070-536-Csharp인증 070-536-Csharp
NO.3 You write the following code.
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo) {
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs {
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation {
get {return this.coverPageInfo;}
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp덤프
NO.4 You are instantiating a variable to store only strings. The variable is named messageStore.
You need to ensure that string messages are read and processed in the order in which they are received.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Stack<string> messageStore = new Stack<string>();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
B. Stack messageStore = new Stack();
messageStore.Push("This is a test message...");
C. Queue messageStore = new Queue();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
D. Queue<string> messageStore = new Queue<string>();
messageStore.Enqueue("This is a test message...");
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp시험문제
NO.5 You need to write a code segment that will add a string named strConn to the connection string section
of the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
myConfig.Save();
B. Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.ConnectionStrings.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
C. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
ConfigurationManager.RefreshSection(
"ConnectionStrings");
D. ConfigurationManager.ConnectionStrings.Add(
new ConnectionStringSettings("ConnStr1", strConn));
Configuration myConfig =
ConfigurationManager.OpenExeConfiguration(
ConfigurationUserLevel.None);
myConfig.Save();
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 070-536-Csharp덤프 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp덤프
NO.6 You are creating an application that retrieves values from a custom section of the application
configuration file. The custom section uses XML as shown in the following block.
<ProjectSection name="Project1">
<role name="administrator" />
<role name="manager" />
<role name="support" />
</ProjectSection>
You need to write a code segment to define a class named Role. You need to ensure that the Role class is
initialized with values that are retrieved from the custom section of the configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
[ConfigurationProperty("role")]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["role"]);
}
}
}
B. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
[ConfigurationProperty("name", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return ((string)base["name"]);
}
}
}
C. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "role";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("name")]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
D. public class Role : ConfigurationElement {
internal string _ElementName = "name";
private string _name;
[ConfigurationProperty("role", RequiredValue = true)]
public string Name {
get {
return _name;
}
}
}
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp dumps
NO.7 You are developing a routine that will periodically perform a calculation based on regularly changing
values from legacy systems. You write the following lines of code. (Line numbers are included for
reference only.)
01 bool exitLoop = false;
02 do {
03
04 exitLoop = PerformCalculation();
05 } while (!exitLoop);
You need to write a code segment to ensure that the calculation is performed at 30-second intervals. You
must ensure that minimum processor resources are used between the calculations.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. Thread.Sleep(30000);
B. Thread.SpinWait(30000);
C. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.BelowNormal;
D. Thread thrdCurrent = Thread.CurrentThread;
thrdCurrent.Priority = ThreadPriority.Lowest;
E. Thread.SpinWait(30);
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.8 You need to write a multicast delegate that accepts a DateTime argument.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public delegate int PowerDeviceOn(bool result,
DateTime autoPowerOff);
B. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(object sender,
EventArgs autoPowerOff);
C. public delegate void PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
D. public delegate bool PowerDeviceOn(DateTime autoPowerOff);
Answer: C
Microsoft pdf 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.9 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary.
You need to ensure that the dictionary is type safe.
Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t =
new Dictionary<string, string>();
MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp기출문제 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp시험문제 070-536-Csharp
NO.10 You create a class library that is used by applications in three departments of your company. The
library contains a Department class with the following definition.
public class Department {
public string name;
public string manager;
}
Each application uses a custom configuration section to store department-specific values in the
application configuration file as shown in the following code.
<Department>
<name>Hardware</name>
<manager>Amy</manager>
</Department>
You need to write a code segment that creates a Department object instance by using the field values
retrieved from the application configuration file.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class deptElement : ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["name"];
dept.manager =
ConfigurationManager.AppSettings["manager"];
return dept;
}
}
B. public class deptElement: ConfigurationElement {
protected override void DeserializeElement(
XmlReader reader, bool serializeCollectionKey) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = reader.GetAttribute("name");
dept.manager = reader.GetAttribute("manager");
}
}
C. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.SelectSingleNode("name").InnerText;
dept.manager =
section.SelectSingleNode("manager").InnerText;
return dept;
}
}
D. public class deptHandler : IConfigurationSectionHandler {
public object Create(object parent, object configContext,
System.Xml.XmlNode section) {
Department dept = new Department();
dept.name = section.Attributes["name"].Value;
dept.manager = section.Attributes["manager"].Value;
return dept;
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp pdf
NO.11 You are developing an application to assist the user in conducting electronic surveys. The survey
consists of 25 true-or-false questions.
You need to perform the following tasks:
è Initialize each answer to true.
è Minimize the amount of memory used by each survey.
Which storage option should you choose?
A. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(1);
B. BitVector32 answers = new BitVector32(-1);
C. BitArray answers = new BitArray (1);
D. BitArray answers = new BitArray(-1);
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.12 You are working on a debug build of an application.
You need to find the line of code that caused an exception to be thrown.
Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C
Microsoft최신덤프 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp dump
NO.13 You are developing an application that dynamically loads assemblies from an application directory.
You need to write a code segment that loads an assembly named Assembly1.dll into the current
application domain.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.LoadFrom(myPath);
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.BaseDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = Assembly.Load(myPath);
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
string myPath = Path.Combine(domain.DynamicDirectory,
"Assembly1.dll");
Assembly asm = AppDomain.CurrentDomain.Load(myPath);
D. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
Assembly asm = domain.GetData("Assembly1.dll");
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp덤프 070-536-Csharp자격증
NO.14 You are creating a class named Age.
You need to ensure that the Age class is written such that collections of Age objects can be sorted.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(obj);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
B. public class Age {
public int Value;
public object CompareTo(int iValue) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(iValue);
} catch {
throw new ArgumentException ("object not an Age");
}
}
}
C. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
if (obj is Age) {
Age _age = (Age) obj;
return Value.CompareTo(_age.Value);
}
throw new ArgumentException("object not an Age");
}
}
D. public class Age : IComparable {
public int Value;
public int CompareTo(object obj) {
try {
return Value.CompareTo(((Age) obj).Value);
} catch {
return -1;
}
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft pdf 070-536-Csharp인증 070-536-Csharp덤프 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp인증
NO.15 You develop a service application named FileService. You deploy the service application to multiple
servers on your network.
You implement the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 public void StartService(string serverName){
02 ServiceController crtl = new
03 ServiceController("FileService");
04 if (crtl.Status == ServiceControllerStatus.Stopped){
05 }
06 }
You need to develop a routine that will start FileService if it stops. The routine must start FileService on
the server identified by the serverName input parameter.
Which two lines of code should you add to the code segment? (Each correct answer presents part of the
solution. Choose two.)
A. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.ServiceName = serverName;
B. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.MachineName = serverName;
C. Insert the following line of code between lines 03 and 04:
crtl.Site.Name = serverName;
D. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Continue();
E. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.Start();
F. Insert the following line of code between lines 04 and 05:
crtl.ExecuteCommand(0);
Answer: BE
Microsoft덤프 070-536-Csharp자격증 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp dump
NO.16 You are creating a class named Temperature. The Temperature class contains a public field named F.
The public field F represents a temperature in degrees Fahrenheit.
You need to ensure that users can specify whether a string representation of a Temperature instance
displays the Fahrenheit value or the equivalent Celsius value.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Temperature : IFormattable {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if ((format == "F")|| (format == null)) return F.ToString();
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
B. public class Temperature : ICustomFormatter {
public int F;
public string Format(string format, object arg,
IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
if (format == "F") return arg.ToString();
throw new FormatException("Invalid format string");
}
}
C. public class Temperature {
public int F;
public string ToString(string format, IFormatProvider fp) {
if (format == "C") {
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
} else {
return this.ToString();
}
}
}
D. public class Temperature {
public int F;
protected string format;
public override String ToString() {
if (format == "C")
return ((F - 32) / 1.8).ToString();
return F.ToString();
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp자격증
NO.17 You create a class that is derived from the Installer class. The class you create is used to perform a
component installation.
The component installation overwrites the value of a registry key. You create a method named
GetRegValue that returns the current value of the registry key.
You need to add a code segment that preserves the original value of the registry key if the component is
uninstalled.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void BeforeUninstallEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
B. private void CommittedEventHandler(
object sender, InstallEventArgs e) {
e.SavedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
C. public override void Uninstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.Uninstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
D. protected override void OnBeforeInstall(
IDictionary savedState) {
base.OnBeforeInstall(savedState);
savedState.Add("original RegValue", GetRegValue());
}
Answer: D
Microsoft기출문제 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp dumps 070-536-Csharp최신덤프 070-536-Csharp덤프
NO.18 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the PerformCalculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
B. private void PerformCalculation() {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
ThreadStart delStart = new
ThreadStart(PerformCalculation);
Thread newThread = new Thread(delStart);
if (newThread.IsAlive) {
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
}
C. private void PerformCalculation (CalculationValues values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Application.DoEvents();
PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application.DoEvents();
}
D. private void PerformCalculation(object values) {
...
}
private void DoWork(){
CalculationValues myValues = new CalculationValues();
Thread newThread = new Thread(
new ParameterizedThreadStart(PerformCalculation));
newThread.Start(myValues);
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp pdf 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp덤프 070-536-Csharp pdf 070-536-Csharp인증
NO.19 You need to write a code segment that will assign the name of the configuration file that the current
application domain uses to a string variable named configFile.
Which two code segments should you use to achieve the goal? (Each correct answer presents a
complete solution. Choose two.)
A. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
configFile =
domain.GetData("APP_CONFIG_FILE").ToString();
B. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = domain.SetupInformation;
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
C. AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CurrentDomain;
AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
D. AppDomainSetup setup = new AppDomainSetup();
AppDomain domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("current",
null, setup);
configFile = setup.ConfigurationFile;
Answer: AB
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp 070-536-Csharp
NO.20 You need to write a code segment that will create a common language runtime (CLR) unit of isolation
within an application.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AppDomainSetup mySetup =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.SetupInformation;
mySetup.ShadowCopyFiles = "true";
B. System.Diagnostics.Process myProcess;
myProcess = new System.Diagnostics.Process();
C. AppDomain domain;
domain = AppDomain.CreateDomain("MyDomain");
D. System.ComponentModel.Component myComponent;
myComponent = new System.ComponentModel.Component();
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536-Csharp자료 070-536-Csharp덤프 070-536-Csharp시험문제
요즘 같은 인재가 많아지는 사회에도 많은 업계에서는 아직도 관련인재가 부족하다고 합니다.it업계에서도 이러한 상황입니다.Microsoft 070-536-Csharp시험은 it인증을 받을 수 있는 좋은 시험입니다. 그리고ITExamDump는Microsoft 070-536-Csharp덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기