2013년 7월 9일 화요일

Motorola Solutions MSC-111 덤프

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험준비와 안전이 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 제품의 완성도도 다릅니다.그 말은 즉 알 맞춤 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편안하게 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 모두 우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답 덤프로 자격증 취득을 했습니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 잇습니다


수많은Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111덤프가 있으면 힘든Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.


Motorola Solutions MSC-111인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.Motorola Solutions MSC-111시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.


시험 번호/코드: MSC-111

시험 이름: Motorola Solutions (Design Point (PTP and PMP) Solutions)

Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는Motorola Solutions 인증MSC-111시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.


IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 Motorola Solutions인증 MSC-111시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.


ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Motorola Solutions 인증MSC-111덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.


MSC-111 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MSC-111.html


NO.1 During the early stages of the design process, the current and planned IP addressing scheme on the
project description template is used to check:
A. IP addressing conflicts with defaults.
B. Open Shortest Path First (OSPF) configuration
C. IP addressing requirements for core and edge routers.
D. network component capacity design
Answer: A

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111   MSC-111   MSC-111

NO.2 Microwave Point to Point systems can be susceptible to Multi-path cancellation. Which technology can
help mitigate Multi-Path?
A. IEEE 802.3AF
B. OFDM (Orthogonal Frequency Division Duplex)
C. Transmit time diversity
D. RF port replication
Answer: B

Motorola Solutions dump   MSC-111   MSC-111

NO.3 The reflection of a radio wave can affect the link quality:
A. negatively ONLY
B. positively ONLY
C. either negatively or positively
D. it does not affect link quality
Answer: C

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111 pdf   MSC-111최신덤프   MSC-111   MSC-111기출문제

NO.4 Spatial Diversity is an antenna configuration that can be used to help point to point links: A. over long
distances of water where reflections are causing cancellation,
B. when interference from multiple directions is an issue.
C. when wind loading constraints will not allow a dual polarized antenna.
D. if site access is restricted because of security issues.
Answer: A

Motorola Solutions시험문제   MSC-111   MSC-111   MSC-111최신덤프

NO.5 Dynamic addressing simplifies network administration because the software keeps track of IP
addresses rather than requiring an administrator to manage the task. This means that a new device can
be added to a network without the hassle of manually assigning it a unique IP address.
Which of the following devices would typically use DHCP to get an address?
A. Switches/Hubs
B. Client/End Devices
C. Routers
D. Bridges
Answer: B

Motorola Solutions pdf   MSC-111인증   MSC-111   MSC-111

NO.6 Thermal Ducting is a phenomenon often seen over great distances of water and flat hot terrain. It is the
layering of different density air in the atmosphere and can cause significant signal fading. One possible
solution to Thermal Ducting is to:
A. use two physically separated single polarized antennas (also known as Space Diversity)
B. deploy a single polarization microwave system.
C. increase frequency to increase free space attenuation.
D. deploy a Dual Polarity antenna at both ends of a link.
Answer: A

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111인증   MSC-111

NO.7 What is the common term used to describe the process of limiting which VLAN IDs can traverse a
particular VLAN trunk port.?
A. VLAN Pruning
B. MVRP (Multiple VLAN Registration Protocol)
C. VTP (VLAN Trunk Protocol)
D. VLAN Sectioning
E. VLAN Negotiation
Answer: A

Motorola Solutions dump   MSC-111자격증   MSC-111

NO.8 The amount of MAC addresses to Ethernet Port mappings in a switch is finite. What happens when the
available mappings in these lookup tables are exhausted?
A. The switch drops all traffic destined for MAC addresses that are not in the lookup tables
B. The switch caches all traffic destined for the MAC addresses that are not in the lookup tables until
entries become available
C. The switch sends a congestion notification out the port to throttle the traffic until the lookup tables have
available entries
D. The switch floods traffic for all MAC addresses that do not have a lookup entry out of all its ports
Answer: D

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111인증   MSC-111 dumps   MSC-111최신덤프

NO.9 High Performance parabolic directional antennas are used in FTP network designs and provide:
A. side lobe suppression and interference mitigation.
B. broadest (or widest) beamwidth
C. superior wind loading for storm prone areas.
D. consistent spectrum analysis.
Answer: A

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111   MSC-111   MSC-111

NO.10 The main function of an antenna is to:
A. add power to a signal,
B. decode radio signals into data traffic.
C. direct radio energy in a desired direction.
D. protect transmitters from lightning.
Answer: C

Motorola Solutions dumps   MSC-111   MSC-111 dump   MSC-111자료

NO.11 When installing a PMP Access Point antenna on a tower, you need to install it at the proper height.
Motorola recommended practice is to mount the antenna at least how many feet/meters below the top of
the tower to protect it from lightning?
A. 0 feet / meters
B. 2 feet/0.6 meters
C. 10 feet/3 meters
D. 25 feet / 8 meters
Answer: B

Motorola Solutions pdf   MSC-111   MSC-111   MSC-111 dumps   MSC-111 dump   MSC-111덤프

NO.12 Refraction of a radio wave could be caused by:
A. lack of transmit power.
B. sun spots.
C. change in air density.
D. antenna height.
Answer: C

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111   MSC-111   MSC-111덤프   MSC-111

NO.13 Among the options below, which are the first three items you should identify when troubleshooting
Spanning Tree Protocol errors (select THREE)?
A. Which bridge is the root bridge
B. How many IP gateways are on the L2 segment
C. The topology of the L2 segment inclusive of all bridges
D. The location of redundant links and which of their ports are blocked
E. Which links use fiberoptic to Ethernet converters
F. How many MAC addresses are on the L2 segment
Answer: A,C,D

Motorola Solutions덤프   MSC-111   MSC-111시험문제   MSC-111   MSC-111최신덤프

NO.14 As a general design guideline, the signal strength required to meet a specific target modulation must
be exceeded in order to guarantee reliable communications. What is this excess signal strength called?
A. Receive Strength Ratio
B. Fade Margin
C. Signal Strength Ratio
D. Diversity Margin
Answer: B

Motorola Solutions자격증   MSC-111   MSC-111기출문제

NO.15 What protocol does a Dynamic Domain name server work in conjunction with to dynamically create 'A'
address records?
A. Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)
B. Transmission Control Protocol/Internet Protocol (TCP/IP)
C. LACP (Link Aggregation Control Protocol)
D. Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP)
Answer: D

Motorola Solutions   MSC-111 dump   MSC-111   MSC-111시험문제

Motorola Solutions 인증 MSC-111시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Motorola Solutions 인증 MSC-111덤프는Motorola Solutions 인증 MSC-111시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기