연구결과에 의하면Cisco인증 648-238시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 648-238덤프와 만나면Cisco인증 648-238시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 648-238덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Cisco인증 648-238시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.
최근 Cisco인증 648-238시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Cisco인증 648-238시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 648-238덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Cisco인증 648-238덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는Cisco인증648-238시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 자료로 응시는 문제없습니다, 여러분은 고득점으로 시험을 통과할 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 648-238
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Cisco Connected Physical Security 1 Exam )
ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Cisco 648-238인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.
만약ITExamDump선택여부에 대하여 망설이게 된다면 여러분은 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Cisco 648-238관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분이 안전하게Cisco 648-238시험을 패스할 수 있는 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다.
648-238 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-238.html
NO.1 Which switch port capability is recommended for an MSP server?
A. Server switch ports should have 10/100 Mb capability
B. Server switch ports should have 1000 Mb capability
C. Server switch ports should have 10 Gb capability
D. Servers should be connected to PoE-capable switches
Answer: B
Cisco시험문제 648-238 648-238인증
NO.2 On a converged network infrastructure, which Layer 2 technology can be easily enabled and configured
to ensure separation of video surveillance traffic on the network from other sources (such as voice, email,
and web browsing)?
A. IP routing
B. Firewall
C. QoS
D. VLAN
Answer: D
Cisco 648-238 648-238 648-238자료 648-238
NO.3 What is the correct camera and lens setup for the use of IR lighting?
A. Color camera with IR corrected lens
B. A camera with day/night mode and IR corrected lens
C. A camera with day/night mode and varifocal lens
D. Color camera with varifocal lens
Answer: B
Cisco 648-238 648-238최신덤프
NO.4 Which two of the following Cisco Physical Security MSP servers support an optional secondary power
supply? (Choose two.)
A. CPS-MSP-1RU-K9
B. CPS-MSP-2RU-K9
C. CPS-MSP-4RU
D. CPS-SS-4RU
E. CIAC-PAME-1125-K9
Answer: B,C
Cisco 648-238시험문제 648-238최신덤프 648-238인증
NO.5 Where should outdoor surveillance cameras be mounted when nearby sources of light are present?
A. The camera should be mounted lower than the light source.
B. The camera should be mounted in parallel with the nearest light source.
C. The camera should be mounted above the light source.
D. Location does not matter, as long as the camera is day/night capable.
Answer: A
Cisco 648-238시험문제 648-238 dump 648-238자료
NO.6 What are the two differences between interlaced and progressive scan video.? (Choose two.)
A. Progressive scan video is generally better with fast-moving objects
B. Interlaced video is generally better with fast-moving objects
C. Interlaced video is constructed out of alternating odd and even lines
D. Progressive scan video is constructed out of alternating odd and even lines
Answer: A,C
Cisco 648-238 648-238 648-238 648-238최신덤프
NO.7 In addition to bandwidth, which factors should be considered when designing an IP network capable of
delivering high-quality surveillance video in real time?
A. Minimize jitter and maximize latency
B. Minimize latency and maximize jitter
C. Minimize both jitter and latency
D. Maximize both jitter and latency
Answer: C
Cisco 648-238 648-238자료 648-238 648-238 dumps
NO.8 The Cisco Physical Security CPS-MSP-1RU-K9 platform can support which configuration of option
cards?
A. 1 x CIVS-FC-1P
B. 2 x CIVS-ENC-8P
C. 2 x CIVS-ENC-16P
D. 1 x CIVS-FC-1P and 1 x CIVS-ENC-8P
Answer: A
Cisco자격증 648-238 648-238
NO.9 Order the following resolutions, by pixel count, from lowest to highest.
A. D1, HD, QCIF, CIF
B. D1, CIF, 4CIF, HD
C. QCIF, CIF, D1, HD
D. QCIF, D1, CIF, HD
Answer: C
Cisco 648-238 648-238 648-238인증
NO.10 What is the maximum number of internal encoder ports supported by the CPS-MSP-2RU-K9?
A. 16
B. 24
C. 32
D. 48
Answer: D
Cisco dump 648-238기출문제 648-238 648-238인증
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Cisco인증 648-238덤프를 제공해드립니다. Cisco인증 648-238덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기