2013년 8월 8일 목요일

Cisco 648-244 덤프자료

Cisco인증 648-244시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 648-244덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Cisco인증 648-244시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.


인재가 넘치는 IT업계에서 자기의 자리를 지켜나가려면 학력보다 능력이 더욱 중요합니다.고객님의 능력을 증명해주는 수단은 국제적으로 승인받은 IT인증자격증이 아니겠습니까? Cisco인증 648-244시험이 어렵다고 하여 두려워 하지 마세요. IT자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁에는ITExamDump가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Cisco인증 648-244시험준비를 하시고 시험패스하여 자격증을 취득하세요. 국제승인 자격증이라 고객님의 경쟁율을 업그레이드 시켜드립니다.


Cisco인증 648-244시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 648-244덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.


시험 번호/코드: 648-244

시험 이름: Cisco (Designing and Implementing Cisco Unified Communications on Unified Computing Systems)

ITExamDump에서 제공되는Cisco 648-244인증시험덤프의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 유사합니다. 아니 거이 같습니다. 우리ITExamDump의 덤프를 사용한다면 우리는 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공하고 또 100%통과 율을 장담합니다. 만약 여러분이 시험에서 떨어졌다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.


648-244 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-244.html


NO.1 With a Cisco UCS C210 M2 Tested Reference Configuration server, which two supported
storage
solutions can be used for the operating system and applications installation? (Choose two.)
A. DAS
B. NAS
C. FCoE
D. iSCSI
E. InfiniBand
F. Fibre Channel
Answer: A,F

Cisco인증   648-244   648-244자료

NO.2 How many Cisco Unified Communications Manager users can be processed by a Cisco UCS
C210 M2 server compared to a Cisco MCS 7845-I3 server?
A. single
B. double
C. triple
D. quadruple
E. quintuple
F. sextuple
G. octuple
Answer: D

Cisco   648-244   648-244

NO.3 When designing a virtualized Cisco Unity Connection deployment, which two statements are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. configure CPU affinity for Cisco Unity Connection
B. reserve an unused core per Cisco Unity Connection virtual machine
C. reserve an unused core per host server
D. iLBC codec selection reduces the number of ports by 75 percent
E. a Cisco Unity Connection cluster supports up to 40,000 users
Answer: C,D

Cisco자격증   648-244최신덤프   648-244시험문제

NO.4 Which two statements describe the virtual machine SCSI definition in terms of configuration
maximums in VMware vSphere ESXi 5.0? (Choose two.)
A. 1 SCSI adapter
B. 2 SCSI adapters
C. 4 SCSI adapters
D. 28 SCSI devices
E. 32 SCSI devices
F. 56 SCSI devices
G. 60 SCSI devices
H. 64 SCSI devices
Answer: C,G

Cisco   648-244   648-244   648-244   648-244기출문제

NO.5 Starting with which Red Hat Enterprise Linux version does Large Receive Offload (LRO) not
need
to be disabled anymore in VMware vSphere ESXi?
A. 4.0
B. 4.5
C. 4.9
D. 5.0
Answer: D

Cisco   648-244   648-244자료   648-244

NO.6 Which one is covered by a Tested Reference Configuration server?
A. configuration of SAN and NAS devices
B. configuration settings for BIOS
C. DAS and RAID options
D. patch recommendation
Answer: C

Cisco인증   648-244   648-244   648-244 pdf   648-244

NO.7 Which two parameters define the storage capacities in VMware vSphere ESXi 5.0 for a virtual
machine? (Choose two.)
A. 1-MB block size
B. 2-MB block size
C. 4-MB block size
D. 8-MB block size
E. 2-TB volume size
F. 4-TB volume size
G. 8-TB volume size
H. 64-TB volume size
Answer: A,H

Cisco   648-244자격증   648-244자료   648-244

NO.8 Which two statements are incorrect when describing the Cisco Unified Communications
storage
requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Disk oversubscription is not supported.
B. SAN array oversubscription is supported.
C. The LUN should be between 500 GB and 1.5 TB.
D. There are only 4 to 8 Cisco Unified Communications virtual machines per LUN.
E. The size is only 95 percent of the data store.
Answer: B,E

Cisco   648-244   648-244   648-244

NO.9 How many fixed ports does the Cisco UCS 6296UP Fabric Interconnect offer?
A. 20
B. 32
C. 40
D. 48
E. 96
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   648-244   648-244덤프   648-244   648-244

NO.10 Which interface cannot be used to access, control, or manage VMware vSphere ESXi 5.0?
A. VMware vCenter
B. VMware vSphere API/SDK
C. VMware CLI
D. SMASH
E. CIM
Answer: D

Cisco   648-244자료   648-244   648-244

ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 648-244시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. Cisco 인증 648-244덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기