2013년 8월 16일 금요일

MB5-858 덤프 Microsoft 자격증

우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증MB5-858시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Microsoft인증MB5-858시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.


한번에Microsoft인증MB5-858시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


Microsoft MB5-858인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.Microsoft MB5-858시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는Microsoft MB5-858관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸Microsoft MB5-858관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게Microsoft MB5-858응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.


Microsoft 인증 MB5-858시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.


시험 번호/코드: MB5-858

시험 이름: Microsoft (Managing Microsoft Dynamics Implementations)

현재 경쟁울이 심한IT시대에,Microsoft MB5-858자격증 취득만으로 이 경쟁이 심한 사회에서 자신만의위치를 보장할수 있고 더욱이는 한층업된 삶을 누릴수 있을수도 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서 여러분은Microsoft MB5-858관련 학습지도서를 얻을 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump는 IT업계엘리트 한 강사들이 퍼펙트한Microsoft MB5-858문제집을 만들어서 제공합니다. 우리가 제공하는Microsoft MB5-858문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 성공적으로 시험을 패스 하실수 있습니다. 중요한것 저희 문제집을 선택함으로 여러분의 시간도 절약해드리고 무엇보다도 많은 근심없이 심플하게 시험을 패스하여 좋다는 점입니다.


ITExamDump에는Microsoft MB5-858인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.


Microsoft인증 MB5-858시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. Microsoft인증 MB5-858시험패스는 모든 IT인사들의 로망입니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 Microsoft인증 MB5-858덤프로 시험준비하여 고득점으로 자격증을 따보세요.


MB5-858 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB5-858.html


NO.1 Your customer wants to ensure their business software does not contain undocumented code. What
can you do to ensure your team will not deliver undocumented code?
A. Explain that this demand complies with your company's strategy, and state that developers must
produce
documented code that is easily read and understood.
B. Invite your customer to work with your development team to create code development standards.
C. Share requirements and design documents from previous projects to demonstrate that
documentation is
a priority in your company.
D. List this demand as a formal project requirement.
Answer: B

Microsoft dumps   MB5-858자격증   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858인증   MB5-858자격증

NO.2 You are about to roll-out a new Microsoft Dynamics implementation with no customizations and
verylimited data migration. Which activities should you plan for in the Deployment phase? Choose the 2
thatapply.
A. Conduct User Training
B. Finalize Configuration/Setup
C. Transition to Support
D. Go-live
Answer: A D

Microsoft dump   MB5-858 dump   MB5-858   MB5-858기출문제   MB5-858

NO.3 The sales team wants to close the sales process. They need to make sure that the scope and all other
recommendations for project execution are analyzed, documented, and agreed upon by the customer.
They are now looking for documentation that defines the formal services agreement and outlines the
engagement in enough detail that they can make a decision.
Which document can the sales team use to support the implementation proposal?
A. Statement Of Work
B. Project Charter
C. Project Plan
D. Microsoft Dynamics Pricelists
Answer: A

Microsoft자격증   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858

NO.4 You collaborated with the Solution Sales team to strategize how to execute a Business Case
Assessment. Which customer benefits do you realize when you execute a Business Case Assessment?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Estimates on Return on Investment (ROI)
B. A detailed project plan
C. Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
D. Business Process Re-engineering
Answer: A C

Microsoft   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858시험문제
8. Your team started a pilot rollout scenario to implement and deploy a Microsoft Dynamics solution. You
notice that the customer continually adjusts the solution and that the project is not moving forward. You
are stuck in the analysis phase. How can you ensure this pilot project moves forward?
A. Adhere to a clear and strict timeline.
B. Make change requests for every adjustment that the customer makes.
C. Start new budget negotiations for the extra analysis time-spend.
D. Make extra analysis resources available to this project.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-858 dump   MB5-858시험문제
10.Before executing a Requirements and Process Review Decision Accelerator, you need to gather data
and document conditions. Which of the following are pre-conditions for this Decision Accelerator?
Choosethe 2 that apply.
A. A qualified opportunity for selling a business solution exists.
B. Customer Mission and Goals for the business solution are available.
C. Results from the Fit Gap and Solution Blueprint are available.
D. Scoping Assessment has been completed and results are available.
Answer: A B

Microsoft   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858

NO.5 A prospective customer asks your sales person to prove that the proposed solution supports the specific
industry requirements. You need to ensure due-diligence is achieved. What should you recommend?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. A joint application design (JAD) or prototyping session where the software values/code tables are
configured or populated in the session.
B. A system test or demonstration of exactly how the software will be used at the customer site;
participants
must have an expectation that the project is still in design and feedback on key points is needed.
C. A demonstration of the software and processes through realistic Customer Business Scenarios that
include representative customer data.
D. A scripted and well prepared proof of concept.
Answer: C D

Microsoft   MB5-858인증   MB5-858   MB5-858   MB5-858

NO.6 You selected the Standard Project Type as the most appropriate approach for successful
implementation.
Your team is engaged in the Analysis phase and they finished gathering the business requirements
after
conducting the Detailed Business Process Analysis. Which activity should the team perform next?
A. Identify and document gaps between the business solution and the customer requirements based on a
Fit Gap Analysis.
B. Begin System Configuration and ISV Solution Setup.
C. Educate the Customer's Core Implementation team by means of a Solution Overview training. D. Start
making technical and functional designs in the correct
Sure Step Design documents.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-858   MB5-858자료

NO.7 You need to map requirements in the Fit Gap Analysis Worksheet to appropriate categories to help
scope the level of effort required. Which of the following categorizations provide the most insights from a
project scoping and cost analysis perspective?
A. Fit, Gap
B. Finance, Sales and Marketing, Purchase, Warehouse, Manufacturing, Service, Marketing, Customer
Service
C. Critical, Non-Critical, Important, Optional, Out of scope
D. Standard Feature, Configuration, Workflow, Customization, ISV Solution, Other
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-858자료   MB5-858시험문제

NO.8 You are planning a project and find that stakeholders often have varying objectives and
requirements.This makes it difficult for you to summarize a plan in a way that all objectives will be
identified or known inadvance. Your customer communicates that they expect their business priorities to
change. You are certainthat this will be a single site implementation requiring specific features and
complex customizations. Whichimplementation approach is suitable for the project?
A. Standard Project Type
B. Agile Project Project Type
C. Enterprise Project Type
D. Rapid Project Project Type
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   MB5-858기출문제   MB5-858인증   MB5-858   MB5-858

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은Microsoft MB5-858인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인Microsoft MB5-858인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는Microsoft MB5-858인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의Microsoft MB5-858인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로Microsoft MB5-858인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.


댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기